赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
亞協盃05/31 14:30新義州火車頭-伊爾赤姆
哈薩超05/31 18:00凱拉特艾馬迪-艾斯坦拿
哈薩超05/31 18:00奧達巴斯-伊特什
俄乙東05/31 18:00赤達-斯馬納
俄乙東05/31 18:00澤尼特伊爾庫茨克-沙卡林斯克
俄乙東05/31 18:00艾立敘歐斯克-巴納爾戴拿模
亞協盃05/31 18:00阿來奧什-度獨比斯克
日聯盃05/31 18:00札幌岡薩多-柏雷素爾
日聯盃05/31 18:00清水心跳-FC東京
日聯盃05/31 18:00磐田山葉-大宮松鼠
日聯盃05/31 18:00橫濱水手-廣島三箭
日聯盃05/31 18:00甲府風林-鳥棲砂岩
日聯盃05/31 18:00新潟天鵝-神戶勝利船
亞冠盃05/31 18:30浦和紅鑽-濟州聯
匈U19甲05/31 19:00迪比辛尼U19-MTK布達佩斯U19
波U19東05/31 19:00LKS羅茲U19-歷基亞U19
世青盃05/31 19:00英格蘭U20-哥斯達黎加U20
亞協盃05/31 19:30塞列斯-達羅塔晉
亞冠盃05/31 20:00江蘇蘇寧-上海上港
黑山盃05/31 20:30尼卡斯克-吉帕利
新加盃05/31 20:30卡沙-拿加科普
阿美超05/31 21:00阿拉特-阿拉斯克
阿美超05/31 21:00舒拉克-卡磐
阿美超05/31 21:00巴納特斯-佩歷克
附加賽05/31 21:00斯泰倫博斯-巴洛卡
烏茲盃05/31 21:00馬沙爾-沃澤萬
印尼甲05/31 21:30巴厘普山聯-萬隆
烏茲盃05/31 21:30納曼干納弗巴霍-費爾幹納夫茲
烏茲盃05/31 21:30奧馬利克-薩馬爾罕戴拿模
亞協盃05/31 21:45班加魯魯-馬澤亞
亞協盃05/31 21:45阿壩漢尼度哈卡-莫亨巴根
安哥甲05/31 22:00里波洛-埃斯柏蘭卡
摩爾乙05/31 22:00達西亞布卡尼B隊-森布魯B隊
摩爾乙05/31 22:00聖格瑞-伊斯卡勒布尼察
羅乙05/31 22:00布格勒斯特祖雲達斯-美達路瑞斯塔
羅乙05/31 22:00奧林匹亞沙圖馬雷-芭雷拉
附加賽05/31 22:00斯塔爾卡緬斯克-沃斯卡拉
附加賽05/31 22:00迪尼普-沃恩
附加賽05/31 22:00卡帕堤利夫-茲爾卡
烏茲盃05/31 22:00賓約哥-舒爾坦古紮爾
烏茲盃05/31 22:00克孜勒庫姆-塔什干火車頭
歐女盃05/31 22:00匈牙利女足U19-俄羅斯女足U19
歐女盃05/31 22:00比利時女足U19-西班牙女足U19
馬其甲05/31 22:30布雷加尼卡-拉博特尼基
馬其甲05/31 22:30波貝達-雷諾瓦
馬其甲05/31 22:30斯肯迪加-彼里史特
馬其甲05/31 22:30史酷匹-馬其頓尼亞
馬其甲05/31 22:30華達-希林克斯
立甲05/31 23:00萊塔維-施登巴斯
捷丙05/31 23:00本納特凱-普勒維索
捷丙05/31 23:00泰博斯寇B隊-維謝赫拉德
捷丙05/31 23:00史特丘維瑟-奧林匹亞賀拉戴克
捷丙05/31 23:00洛克維爾塔維恩-卡拉路夫
捷丙05/31 23:00多布羅維采-皮斯克
捷丙05/31 23:00多馬利斯-利托內日采
捷丙05/31 23:00扎皮-維多利亞吉尼
捷丙05/31 23:00治魯迪-塔霍夫
捷丙05/31 23:00畢那索-哈洛維克
捷丙M05/31 23:00烏尼丘夫-胡林斯巴達
附加賽05/31 23:00塔特拉-斯利納B隊
附加賽05/31 23:00沙莫林-斯比锡卡
附加賽05/31 23:00森利德-澤禾倫火車頭
附加賽05/31 23:00巴爾代約夫-尼特拉
附加賽05/31 23:00斯卡利卡-高斯錫
附加賽05/31 23:00高斯錫火車頭-波赫隆尼
亞協盃05/31 23:00伊斯蒂克羅爾-阿爾丁阿斯爾
土倫盃05/31 23:00捷克U20-蘇格蘭U20
挪女盃05/31 23:00佛羅亞女足-華拿倫加女足
芬超05/31 23:30英特杜古-拉迪
芬超05/31 23:30赫爾辛基-西納約恩
芬超05/31 23:30馬利漢姆-路雲尼米
芬超05/31 23:30伊韋斯-PS基米
芬超05/31 23:30積華史基拿-古比斯
芬超05/31 23:30VPS華沙-HIFK足球會
芬乙105/31 23:30庫爾蘇-PEPO拉賓蘭塔
芬乙205/31 23:30努普斯-伊斯帕
立乙05/31 23:59邦加-DFK戴拿瓦
愛沙乙B05/31 23:59卡勒威B隊-卡里鲁B隊
愛沙女05/31 23:59帕奴女足-塔馬卡女足
捷丙M05/31 23:59布蘭斯科-維克梅濟日奇
瑞青超北05/31 23:59奧雷布洛U21-哈馬比U21
附加賽05/31 23:59基輔戴拿模-查諾莫斯
附加賽05/31 23:59柔亞-奧林匹克登尼茨克
附加賽05/31 23:59阿拉卡森德里亞-薩克達
挪威盃05/31 23:59波杜基林特-艾維洛姆
挪女盃05/31 23:59林德魯格雷女足-烏雷德女足
挪女盃05/31 23:59亞馬遜格林姆斯塔女足-克萊波女足
挪女盃05/31 23:59阿薩納女足-阿華德斯納斯女足
挪女盃05/31 23:59卡帕格女足-桑德維肯女足
挪女盃05/31 23:59特林達倫女足-梅德基拉女足
友誼賽05/31 23:59俄羅斯U21-白俄羅斯U21
丹U1706/01 00:15洛斯查蘭特U17-哥本哈根U17
附加賽06/01 00:30利禾奴-雷吉亞那
挪威盃06/01 00:30卡積沙斯-阿利辛特
挪威盃06/01 00:30基沙-利尼史特朗
挪威盃06/01 00:30ORN侯登-華拿倫加
挪威盃06/01 00:30諾托登-史達比克
挪威盃06/01 00:30埃格爾松斯-侯格辛特
挪威盃06/01 00:30納斯特所特拉-白蘭恩
挪威盃06/01 00:30廣士雲格-薩普斯堡
挪威盃06/01 00:30佛羅-桑恩達
挪威盃06/01 00:30雷黑姆-基斯迪辛特
挪威盃06/01 00:30樂范格爾-洛辛堡
挪威盃06/01 00:30佛羅亞-特羅素
挪女盃06/01 00:30幸運阿利辛特女足-LSK奇文尼爾女足
立甲06/01 01:00達卡-蘇杜瓦
附加賽06/01 01:00梅彭-曼海姆
附加賽06/01 01:00多瑙-索菲亞中央陸軍
附加賽06/01 01:00索菲亞利夫斯基-查洛摩利
附加賽06/01 01:00盧多格德斯-普夫迪夫火車頭
瑞女超06/01 01:00佐加頓斯女足-艾基圖納聯女足
阿巴盃06/01 01:00斯昆達堡-KF特拉拿
匈盃06/01 01:00華薩斯-費倫斯華路士
挪女盃06/01 01:00阿那巴莊那女足-費林斯達倫女足
挪女盃06/01 01:00伊斯燦登女足-格蘭博德女足
挪女盃06/01 01:00利爾女足-庫爾伯特女足
挪女盃06/01 01:00KIL希尼女足-拜爾森女足
挪威盃06/01 01:15費萊克羅力-奧特足球會
附加賽06/01 01:30PAOK沙朗歷基-彭拿典奈高斯
附加賽06/01 01:30彭里安奧斯-AEK雅典
附加賽06/01 01:30艾禾斯堡-安達赫治
土倫盃06/01 01:30巴西U20-印尼U19
冰盃06/01 01:30IBV韋斯文尼查-富佐尼
挪女盃06/01 01:30南斯特女足-利恩女足
友誼賽06/01 01:30摩洛哥-荷蘭
友誼賽06/01 01:30科特迪瓦-貝南
附加賽06/01 02:00CSMS伊斯-沃魯塔瑞
英女超06/01 02:00新特蘭女足-曼城女足
冰盃06/01 02:00維德里爾-費基亞
英女超06/01 02:05布里斯托學院女足-車路士女足
蘇女超06/01 02:15斯德靈大學女足-喜百年女足
克盃06/01 02:15薩格勒布戴拿模-里耶卡
阿乙C06/01 02:30阿根廷基爾梅斯-聯合防衛隊
阿乙C06/01 02:30聖馬丁布爾薩科-坎巴塞雷斯
附加賽06/01 02:30帕爾馬-路查斯
附加賽06/01 02:30萊切-阿歷山大利亞
附加賽06/01 02:30波代諾內-科森察
附加賽06/01 02:30奧斯坦德-亨克
英女超06/01 02:30阿仙奴女足-雷丁女足
土盃06/01 02:30伊斯坦堡-科尼亞
斯洛盃06/01 02:30當薩勒-奧林比查
英女超06/01 02:45伯明翰女足-伊奧華女足
冰盃06/01 03:15艾格爾-維京古
冰盃06/01 03:15夏拿佐杜亞-瑟福斯
冰盃06/01 03:15IR雷克查域克-KR雷克查域克
附加賽06/01 03:30卡加馬卡-梅加
友誼賽06/01 03:30意大利-聖馬力諾
冰盃06/01 04:00華路-斯塔爾南
球會盃06/01 06:15索爾美洲隊-卡拉卡斯學生隊
球會盃06/01 06:15颶風隊-安索阿特吉
巴西盃06/01 06:30巴拉納體育會-聖十字
巴西盃06/01 06:30富明尼斯-甘美奧
加拿冠06/01 07:00多倫多FC-渥太華復仇者
美公賽06/01 07:00羅徹斯特犀牛-歐曼斯
美公賽06/01 07:00傑克遜維爾艦隊-查爾斯頓電池
美公賽06/01 07:00辛辛那堤FC-路易斯維爾城
阿甲06/01 07:15圖庫曼體育會-河床
美職業06/01 07:30哥倫布機員-西雅圖海灣者
美職業06/01 07:30紐約城-新英倫革命
美職業06/01 07:30奧蘭多城-華盛頓聯隊
美公賽06/01 07:30雷丁聯隊-哈利斯堡城
美公賽06/01 07:30北卡羅來納-夏洛特獨立
美公賽06/01 07:30FC邁亞密-坦帕灣暴徒
玻利甲春06/01 08:00瑟克雷-華恩斯體育生
美公賽06/01 08:00芝加哥聯-克里斯托FC
美公賽06/01 08:00塔爾薩羅夫內卡斯-聖安東尼奧
美職業06/01 08:30侯斯頓戴拿模-皇家鹽湖城
巴西盃06/01 08:45利斯菲體育會-保地花高
巴西盃06/01 08:45明尼路-柏拉拿
巴西盃06/01 08:45國際體育會-彭美拉斯
球會盃06/01 08:45阿里薩利馬-獨立隊
球會盃06/01 08:45福爾扎阿瑪利拉-奧希金斯
美公賽06/01 09:00科羅拉多泉波路-奧克拉荷馬能量
美公賽06/01 09:30鳳凰重生-三藩市三角洲
美公賽06/01 10:30羅省狼隊-橘郡藍調
美公賽06/01 10:30薩克拉門托共和-雷諾1868
WNBA05/31 23:30奇異-陽光
WNBA05/31 23:30阿特蘭大夢想-銀星
PPCB05/31 16:15生力啤酒人-黑水精英
PPCB05/31 19:00恆星熱點-阿拉斯卡王牌
GBA05/31 22:30艾列斯-AEK雅典BA
TBA06/01 01:00費倫巴治BA-達魯沙法卡
WORLD06/01 01:00庫班火車頭-莫斯科中央陸軍BA
一周排期
·05月29日(星期一)
·05月30日(星期二)
·05月31日(星期三)
·06月01日(星期四)
·06月02日(星期五)
·06月03日(星期六)
·06月04日(星期日)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768