赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
IDN D112/12 16:30Persebaya Surabaya-Arema Malang
IDN D112/12 16:30Perseru Badak Lampung-Bhayangkara Surabaya United
IND D112/12 16:30Real Kashmir-Gokulam Kerala
AUS WD112/12 16:30Melbourne City Women-Melbourne Victory Women
CAF CeC12/12 17:00DR Congo-Sudan
CAF CeC12/12 17:00Kenya-Zanzibar
IRN D212/12 18:30Baderan Tehran-Mes Rafsanjan
IRN D212/12 18:30Fajr Sepasi-Sepidrood Rasht
IRN D212/12 18:30Navad Urmia-Esteghlal Khuzestan
IRN D212/12 18:30Gol Reyhan Alborz FC-Niroye Zamini
IRN D212/12 18:30Mes Kerman-Elmo Adab Tabriz
IRN D212/12 18:30Damash Gilan-Aluminium Arak
IRN D212/12 18:30Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh-Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
IRN D212/12 18:30Arman Gohar Sirjan-FC Rayka Babol
IRN D212/12 18:30Malavan-Qashqai Shiraz FC
IDN D112/12 18:45Bali United Pusam-TIRA Persikabo
IDN D112/12 19:30Kalteng Putra FC (Persepar)-Persipura Jayapura
CAF CeC12/12 19:30Somalia-South Sudan
CAF CeC12/12 19:30Tanzania-Djibouti
Ken PR12/12 20:00AFC Leopards-KCB SC
Friendly12/12 20:00Lahti-Haka
KSA SPL12/12 20:20Al Hazem Rass-Abha
EGY PR12/12 20:30El Ittihad Alexandria-Tanta
IND SL12/12 22:00North East United FC-Chennaiyin FC
Friendly12/12 22:00FC Maan-Sahab SC
KSA SPL12/12 22:45Al-Shabab Riyadh(SA)-Al-Raed
EGY PR12/12 23:00El Masry-El Mokawloon
BHR D112/12 23:00Al-Ittihad(BHR)-Budaiya
BHR D112/12 23:00Bahrain SC-Al-Ittifaq(BHR)
KUW SC12/12 23:30Al-Kuwait-Al-Qadsia
KSA SPL12/13 00:45Al-Wahda Mecca(SA)-Al-Adalah
EGY PR12/13 01:30El Zamalek-Pyramids FC
UEFA EL12/13 01:55Rennes-Lazio
UEFA EL12/13 01:55CFR Cluj-Celtic
UEFA EL12/13 01:55Frankfurt-Guimaraes
UEFA EL12/13 01:55Standard Liege-Arsenal
UEFA EL12/13 01:55APOEL-Sevilla
UEFA EL12/13 01:55Qarabagh-F91 Dudelange
UEFA EL12/13 01:55Dynamo Kyiv-Lugano
UEFA EL12/13 01:55Kobenhavn-Malmo
UEFA EL12/13 01:55Basel-Trabzonspor
UEFA EL12/13 01:55Getafe-Krasnodar
UEFA EL12/13 01:55PSV Eindhoven-Rosenborg
UEFA EL12/13 01:55LASK Linz-Sporting Lisbon
ISR WD112/13 02:00Ramat Hasharon Women-ASA TelAviv Women
ISR WD112/13 02:00Hapoel Raanana Women-Maccabi Holon Women
ISR WD112/13 02:00Maccabi Emek Hefer Women-Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
ISR WD112/13 02:00Bnot Netanya Women-Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women
BOL D112/13 03:00Nacional Potosi-Royal Pari
ENG YC12/13 03:00Sunderland U18-Birmingham City U18
ENG YC12/13 03:00Bradford U18-Stoke City U18
ENG YC12/13 03:00Reading U18-Crystal Palace U18
JAM PL12/13 04:00Portmore Utd-Cavalier SC
JAM PL12/13 04:00Humble Lions-UWI
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Porto-Feyenoord
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Glasgow Rangers-Young Boys
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Wolfsburg-Saint Etienne
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Gent-Oleksandria
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Ludogorets Razgrad-Ferencvarosi TC
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Espanyol-CSKA Moscow
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Roma-Wolfsberger AC
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Monchengladbach-Istanbul BB
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Wolverhampton-Besiktas
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Slovan Bratislava-Braga
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Manchester Utd-AZ Alkmaar
UEFA EL12/13 04:00Partizan Beograd-Lokomotiv Astana
BOL D112/13 06:15CD Guabira Montero-Sport Boys Warnes
Friendly12/13 08:00Brazil Women-Mexico Women
BOL D112/13 08:30The Strongest-Oriente Petrolero
BOL D112/13 08:30Club Aurora-Jorge Wilstermann
NBA12/13 09:00Boston Celtics-Philadelphia 76ers
NBA12/13 09:30San Antonio Spurs-Cleveland Cavaliers
NBA12/13 10:00Detroit Pistons-Dallas Mavericks
NBA12/13 11:30Denver Nuggets-Portland Trail Blaze
EBA12/13 01:00Khimki BA-Alba Berlin BA
EBA12/13 01:45Fenerbahce Ulker-Anadolu Efes BA
EBA12/13 02:00Crvena Zvezda BA-Baskonia BA
EBA12/13 03:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BA-CSKA Moscow BA
EBA12/13 04:00Real Madrid BA-Olympiacos BA
CBA12/12 19:00Jilin Dongbeihu-Nanjing Monkey Kings
CBA12/12 19:35Beijing Royal Fighters-Guangzhou Long Lions
CBA12/12 19:35Liaoning Flying Leopards-Shanghai Sharks
CBA12/12 19:35Fujian Sturgeons-Beijing Ducks
CBA12/12 19:35Guangdong Southern Tigers-Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA12/12 19:35Shandong Heroes-Shanxi Brave Dragons
CBA12/12 19:35Zhejiang Lions-Bayi Rockets
WCBA12/12 19:30Hebei Win Power W.B-Shanxi Trimeresurus W.B
WCBA12/12 19:30Shanxi Tianze W.B-Shanghai Baoshan Dahua W.B
WCBA12/12 19:30Sichuan Jinqiang W.B-Henan Yichuan W.B
WCBA12/12 19:30Jiangsu Yonglian W.B-Shandong Lottery W.B
WCBA12/12 19:30Bayi Guangbo W.B-Wuhan ShengFan W.B
WCBA12/12 19:30Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W.B-Fujian Wote W.B
WCBA12/12 19:30Heilongjiang Province W.B-Guangdong MarcoPolo W.B
WCBA12/12 19:30Inner Mongolia Nongxin W.B.-Xinjiang Wojiang W.B
WCBA12/12 19:30Tianjin GuanLan W.B-Beijing Shougang W.B
ABA12/12 16:30Cairns Taipans-Perth Wildcats BA
KBA12/12 18:00Jeonju KCC Egis-Changwon LG Sakers
ABL12/12 20:00Zhuhai Wolf Warriors BA-Fubon Braves BA
NCAA12/13 08:00Abilene Christian-Howard Payne
NCAA12/13 08:00Wright State-Southern University
NCAA12/13 08:00West Virginia-Austin Peay
NCAA12/13 09:00Iowa State-Iowa
NCAA12/13 10:00Grand Canyon-Northern Iowa
NCAA12/13 11:05Portland State-Portland Bible
一周排期
·12月06日(星期五)
·12月07日(星期六)
·12月08日(星期日)
·12月09日(星期一)
·12月10日(星期二)
·12月11日(星期三)
·12月12日(星期四)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768