赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
ROM D206/01 16:00Luceafarul Oradea-Foresta Suceava
KAZ D206/01 17:00Kyran Shymkent-Okzhetpes
KAZ D206/01 17:00Zhetysu II-Ekibastuz
KAZ D206/01 17:00Maqtaaral Jetisay-FK Taraz
KAZ D206/01 17:00Baykonur-Caspiy Aktau
KAZ D206/01 17:00Aktobe-Zhas-Bulat Temirtau
KAZ D206/01 17:00Altay FK Semey-Kairat Academy
VIE D206/01 18:00Ha Noi II-Binh Dinh
VIE D206/01 18:00Dong Tam Long An-XM Fico Tay Ninh
JAP D306/01 18:00Yokohama S&CC-Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
KOR WD106/01 18:00Gyeongju KHNP Women-Busan Sangmu Women
KOR WD106/01 18:00Hwacheon KSPO Women-Gumi Sportstoto Women
KOR WD106/01 18:00HS Red Angels Women-Changnyeong WFC Women
KOR WD106/01 18:00Suwon FMC Women-Seoul Women
AUS VPL06/01 18:15Avondale Heights SC-Green Gully Cavaliers
AUS VPL06/01 18:30Oakleigh Cannons-Melbourne Knights
AUS BPL06/01 18:30Centenary Stormers-Taringa Rovers
AUS FWP06/01 19:00Joondalup United-Bayswater City
Friendly06/01 19:00South Korea-Bosnia
Friendly06/01 19:00Australia-Czech Republic
IDN D106/01 20:30Borneo FC-PSMS Medan
SAme GF06/01 21:00Paraguay U19-Uruguay U19
MAS PL06/01 21:15Sarawak-UiTM FC
IDN D106/01 21:30Arema Malang-PSIS Semarang
IDN D106/01 21:30Mitra Kukar-Perseru Serui
MAS SL06/01 22:00Kedah-Melaka United
MAS SL06/01 22:00Selangor-Kelantan
MAS PL06/01 22:00Terengganu II-Pulau Pinang
InInter.C06/01 22:30India-Chinese Taiwan
Cze D3M06/01 23:00Valasske Mezirici-Spartak Hulin
Cze D3M06/01 23:00FK Prostejov-Velke Mezirici
Cze D3M06/01 23:00Viktoria Otrokovice-Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SAFA Cup06/01 23:00Angola-Malawi
SAFA Cup06/01 23:00Botswana-Mauritius
Toulon U2006/01 23:00China U21-Mexico U21
FIN PR06/01 23:30Rovaniemi PS-Helsinki
FIN PR06/01 23:30TPS Turku-KuPS
FIN D106/01 23:30JJK Jyvaskyla-HIFK
FIN D2B06/01 23:30Honka Akatemia-BK-46
FIN D2B06/01 23:30HIFK/2-Espoo
FIN WD106/01 23:30TiPS Women-Helsinki Women
LIT D206/01 23:30Banga Gargzdai-FK Trakai-2
BLR PR06/01 23:45Dinamo Minsk-FC Minsk
POL D206/01 23:59LKS Lodz-KS Legionovia Legionowo
LIT D206/01 23:59FC Pakruojis-FK Koralas Kaipeda
FIN D2A06/01 23:59MiPK-MP Mikkeli
Cze D3M06/01 23:59Uhersky Brod-MSK Vyskov
Friendly06/01 23:59Georgia-Malta
FIN PR06/02 01:00VPS Vaasa-SJK Seinajoen
SWE D1N06/02 01:00Rynninge IK-Syrianska
SWE D2OG06/02 01:00Asarums IF FK-Solvesborgs GoIF
SWE WD106/02 01:00Linkopings FC Women-Pitea IF Women
ICE WC06/02 01:00Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir Women-Grindavik Women
SWE D2NL06/02 01:30Friska Viljor-IFK Harnosand
SWE D2NS06/02 01:30Taby FK-Karlbergs BK
Toulon U2006/02 01:30England U21-Qatar U21
BLR PR06/02 01:45Neman Grodno-Shakhtyor Soligorsk
IRE PR06/02 02:45Bray-St Patricks
IRE PR06/02 02:45Cork City-Waterford United
IRE PR06/02 02:45Derry City-Sligo
IRE PR06/02 02:45Limerick-Bohemians
IRE D106/02 02:45Drogheda United-Cabinteely FC
IRE D106/02 02:45Shelbourne-Wexford Youths
IRE D106/02 02:45UCD Dublin-Cobh Ramblers
IRE D106/02 02:45Longford Town-Galway United FC
IRE PR06/02 03:00Shamrock Rovers-Dundalk
IRE D106/02 03:00Finn Harps-Athlone Town
Friendly06/02 03:00France-Italy
ICE WC06/02 03:15KR Reykjavik Women-Breidablik Women
ICE WC06/02 03:15UMF Selfoss Women-Fjolnir Women
ICE WC06/02 03:15Fylkir Reykjavik Women-HK Vikingur Women
ICE WC06/02 03:15Afturelding/Fram Women-IR Reykjavik Women
Friendly06/02 03:15Tunisia-Turkey
SAme GF06/02 03:30Chile U19-Venezuela U19
SAme GF06/02 03:30Colombia U19-Ecuador U19
Friendly06/02 05:00Algeria-Cape Verde Islands
BRA D206/02 06:15Juventude/RS-Guarani/SP
CAN PSL06/02 07:00Serbian White Eagles-CSC Mississauga
CHI D206/02 07:30Barnechea-Copiapo
BRA D206/02 07:30Vila Nova/GO-CS Alagoas/AL
ECU D106/02 08:05El Nacional-Deportivo Cuenca
BRA D206/02 08:30Avai/SC-Criciuma
BRA D206/02 08:30Paysandu/PA-Boa EC
USA MLS06/02 09:00Colorado Rapids-Vancouver Whitecaps
JAP WD206/02 11:00Ehime Women-Bunnys Kyoto Women
WNBA06/02 08:00Minnesota Lynx-Phoenix Mercury
WNBA06/02 09:00Chicago Sky-Connecticut Sun
WNBA06/02 10:30Las Vegas Aces-Washington Mystics
NZNBL06/01 15:00Southland Sharks BA-Taranaki Mountainairs BA
NZNBL06/01 15:00Canterbury Rams BA-Bay Hawks BA
SEABL06/01 17:00Ba Coe BA-NW Tasmania Thunder BA
SEABL06/01 18:00Hobrat Chargers BA-Nunawading Spectres BA
SEABL06/01 18:00Mount Gambier Pioneers BA-Dandenong Rangers BA
SBA06/02 04:00Valencia BA-Gran Canaria 2014 BA
SBA06/02 01:45Barcelona BA-BC Andorra BA
PPCB06/01 16:30Columbian Dyip BA-TNT Ka Tropa BA
PPCB06/01 19:00Barangay Ginebra BA-Meralco Bolts BA
一周排期
·05月27日(星期日)
·05月28日(星期一)
·05月29日(星期二)
·05月30日(星期三)
·05月31日(星期四)
·06月01日(星期五)
·06月02日(星期六)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768