赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AFC EAFFW12/10 15:15South Korea Women-China Women
IND D112/10 16:30Neroca-Kingfisher East Bengal
IND D112/10 16:30Minerva Punjab-Chennai City FC
CAF CeC12/10 17:00South Sudan-Sudan
CAF CeC12/10 17:00Djibouti-Zanzibar
Playoff12/10 17:30Samgurali Tskh-Kolkheti Poti
Playoff12/10 17:30Guria Lanchkhuti-Aragvi Dusheti
AFC EAFF12/10 18:30China-Japan
CAF CeC12/10 19:30Somalia-DR Congo
CAF CeC12/10 19:30Kenya-Tanzania
KSA D112/10 19:50Al-Qadasiya(SA)-Hottain
Ken PR12/10 20:00Sofapaka-Kisumu All Stars
MON D112/10 20:00KOM Podgorica-Zeta
MON D112/10 20:00Petrovac-FK Podgorica
MON D112/10 20:00Buducnost Podgorica-Rudar Pljevlja
MON D112/10 20:00Grbalj Radanovici-Iskra Danilovgrad
MON D112/10 20:00OFK Titograd Podgorica-Sutjeska Niksic
UEFA YL12/10 20:00Napoli U19-Racing Genk U19
ITA YC12/10 20:00Chievo U19-US Cremonese U19
KSA D112/10 20:05Al-Kawkab-Najran
KSA D112/10 20:35Al-Ain(UAE)-Al Thoqbah
IRN PR12/10 21:00Shahin Bushehr-Sanat Naft
UEFA YL12/10 21:00Salzburg U19-Liverpool U19
UEFA YL12/10 21:00Chelsea U19-Lille U19
UEFA YL12/10 21:00Ajax U19-Valencia U19
IRN PR12/10 21:05Naft Masjed Soleyman-Saipa Karaj
DEN Res212/10 21:30OB Odense Reserve-AC Horsens Reserve
SAFA Cup12/10 21:30South Africa U20-Lesotho U20
SAFA Cup12/10 21:30Madagascar U20-Mauritius U20
IRN PR12/10 22:00Persepolis-Gol Gohar
UAE D112/10 22:00Ittihad Kalba-Ajman Club
UAE D112/10 22:00Khor Fakkan Club-Al-Dhafra
SCO ResA12/10 22:00Dunfermline Reserve-Hamilton Reserve
ENG PDU2312/10 22:00Barnsley U23-Sheffield Utd U23
UEFA YL12/10 22:00Lyon U19-RB Leipzig U19
KSA D112/10 22:35Al-Jeel-Al-Baten
KSA SPL12/10 22:45Al-Hilal Riyadh-Al-Adalah
KSA D112/10 22:50Al Mujazzal-Ohud Medina
EGY PR12/10 23:00El Gounah-Enppi
POR U2312/10 23:00Rio Ave U23-Academica Coimbra U23
UEFA YL12/10 23:00Dortmund U19-Slavia Praha U19
UEFA YL12/10 23:00Inter Milan U19-Barcelona U19
UEFA YL12/10 23:00Benfica U19-Zenit St Petersburg U19
UAE D112/11 00:30Sharjah-Banni Yas
EGY PR12/11 01:30El Entag El Harby-Smouha SC
UEFA CL12/11 01:55Napoli-Genk
UEFA CL12/11 01:55Salzburg-Liverpool
BEL WSL12/11 03:00RSC Anderlecht Women-Gent Women
PLC U2312/11 03:00Derby U23-Southampton U23
ENG YC12/11 03:00Stevenage U18-Aston Villa U18
ENG YC12/11 03:00Norwich U18-Newcastle U18
ENG YC12/11 03:00Mansfield Town U18-QPR U18
ENG YC12/11 03:00Oxford United U18-Maidenhead Utd U18
ENG YC12/11 03:00West Brom U18-Scunthorpe Utd U18
MAL WD112/11 03:15Kirkop United Women-Mgarr United Women
MAL WD112/11 03:15Raiders Luxol Women-Swieqi United Women
MAL WD112/11 03:15Hibernians Women-Birkirkara Women
WAL CS12/11 03:30Pontypridd Town-Undy Athletic
ENG LCh12/11 03:45Bristol City-Millwall
ENG LCh12/11 03:45Charlton Athletic-Huddersfield Town
ENG LCh12/11 03:45Leeds United-Hull City
ENG LCh12/11 03:45Nottingham Forest-Middlesbrough
ENG LCh12/11 03:45Preston-Fulham
ENG Conf12/11 03:45AFC Fylde-Sutton United
ENG Conf12/11 03:45Chesterfield-Yeovil Town
ENG CFS12/11 03:45Maidstone United-Chippenham
ENG CFS12/11 03:45Wealdstone-Eastbourne
ENG CFS12/11 03:45Hemel Hempstead Town-Weymouth
ENG CFN12/11 03:45Altrincham-Blyth Spartans
ENG CFN12/11 03:45Guiseley-Kidderminster
ENG SPD12/11 03:45Poole Town-Salisbury
ENG SPD12/11 03:45Truro City-Merthyr(ENG)
ENG SPD12/11 03:45Weston Super Mare-Hartley Wintney
ENG SPD12/11 03:45Gosport Borough-Dorchester
ENG SCPD12/11 03:45Tamworth-Needham Market
ENG SCPD12/11 03:45Alvechurch FC-Coalville Town
ENG SCPD12/11 03:45Hednesford-Nuneaton
ENG RYM12/11 03:45Leatherhead-Potters Bar Town
ENG FAC12/11 03:45Carlisle United-Forest Green Rovers
ENG FAC12/11 03:45Crewe-Eastleigh
ENG FAC12/11 03:45Ipswich-Coventry
ENG FAC12/11 03:45Hartlepool-Exeter City
ENG FAC12/11 03:45Boston United-Rochdale
ENG FAC12/11 03:45Plymouth-Bristol Rovers
ENG FLT12/11 03:45Accrington Stanley-Bolton Wanderers
SCO LCh12/11 03:45Ayr United-Arbroath
SCO LCh12/11 03:45Greenock Morton-Dundee United
SCO D212/11 03:45Albion Rovers-Cowdenbeath
NIR D112/11 03:45Glenavon Lurgan-Carrick Rangers
WAL CN12/11 03:45Bangor City-Conwy Borough
ENG LCh12/11 04:00Stoke City-Luton Town
UEFA CL12/11 04:00Benfica-Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA CL12/11 04:00Lyon-RB Leipzig
UEFA CL12/11 04:00Dortmund-Slavia Praha
UEFA CL12/11 04:00Inter Milan-Barcelona
UEFA CL12/11 04:00Chelsea-Lille
UEFA CL12/11 04:00Ajax-Valencia
NBA12/11 08:00Charlotte Hornets-Washington Wizards
NBA12/11 08:00Philadelphia 76ers-Denver Nuggets
NBA12/11 09:00Miami Heat-Atlanta Hawks
NBA12/11 11:00Portland Trail Blaze-NewYork Knicks
CBA12/10 19:00Jilin Dongbeihu-Shanghai Sharks
CBA12/10 19:35Beijing Ducks-Guangzhou Long Lions
CBA12/10 19:35Zhejiang Golden Bulls-Bayi Rockets
CBA12/10 19:35Liaoning Flying Leopards-Nanjing Monkey Kings
CBA12/10 19:35Guangdong Southern Tigers-Zhejiang Lions
CBA12/10 19:35Shandong Heroes-Jiangsu Dragons
CBA12/10 19:35Shanxi Brave Dragons-Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA12/10 19:35Qingdao Eagles-Shenzhen Aviators
WCBA12/10 19:30Tianjin GuanLan W.B-Heilongjiang Province W.B
WCBA12/10 19:30Guangdong MarcoPolo W.B-Shandong Lottery W.B
WCBA12/10 19:30Wuhan ShengFan W.B-Hebei Win Power W.B
WCBA12/10 19:30Jiangsu Yonglian W.B-Sichuan Jinqiang W.B
WCBA12/10 19:30Fujian Wote W.B-Shanxi Tianze W.B
WCBA12/10 19:30Inner Mongolia Nongxin W.B.-Beijing Shougang W.B
WCBA12/10 19:30Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W.B-Henan Yichuan W.B
WCBA12/10 20:00Xinjiang Wojiang W.B-Bayi Guangbo W.B
KBA12/10 18:00Seoul Samsung Thunders-Wonju Dongbu Promy
ABL12/10 20:00Zhuhai Wolf Warriors BA-Fubon Braves BA
BCL12/10 23:59Nizhny Novgorod BA-Iberostar Tenerife BA
BCL12/11 01:00Besiktas BA-PAOK Saloniki BA
BCL12/11 01:00Lietkabelis BA-Dinamo Sassari BA
BCL12/11 01:00Falco KC-Szombathely BA-Dijon BA
BCL12/11 01:30Anwil Wloclawek BA-Vechta BA
BCL12/11 01:30Hapoel Jerusalem BA-Bandirma BIK BA
BCL12/11 03:00Antwerp Giants BA-San Pablo Buegos BA
BCL12/11 03:00Bamberg BA-CEZ Nymburk BA
BCL12/11 03:30Elan Bearnais BA-AEK BA
SEAGB12/10 18:00Philippines W.B-Thailand W.B
NCAA12/11 01:00Fordham-Bryant University
NCAA12/11 04:00St. Francis(NY)-Presbyterian
NCAA12/11 08:00Temple-Saint Joseph´s BA
NCAA12/11 08:00Towson-Maryland-Baltimore County
NCAA12/11 08:00Notre Dame-Detroit
NCAA12/11 08:00Texas Tech -Louisville
NCAA12/11 08:00IPFW-Judson
NCAA12/11 08:00Boston College-Albany
NCAA12/11 08:00The Citadel-Piedmont
NCAA12/11 08:00Penn State-Maryland
NCAA12/11 08:00IUPUI-Indiana South Bend
NCAA12/11 08:00St.John's(BA)-Brown
NCAA12/11 08:00Davidson-Coppin State
NCAA12/11 08:00Hofstra-Stony Brook
NCAA12/11 08:05Holy Cross-Massachusetts-Boston
NCAA12/11 08:30McNeese State-UMKC
NCAA12/11 08:30Arkansas-Little Rock-Tennessee State
NCAA12/11 09:00UCF-Green Bay
NCAA12/11 09:00Louisiana Monroe-Grambling
NCAA12/11 09:00Kansas-Wisconsin-Milwaukee
NCAA12/11 09:00Princeton-Monmouth BA
NCAA12/11 10:00Colorado-Northern Iowa
NCAA12/11 10:00Brigham Young-Nevada
NCAA12/11 10:00Colorado State-South Dakota State
NCAA12/11 10:00Denver-New Mexico State
NCAA12/11 10:00Indiana BA-Connecticut
NCAA12/11 10:00Baylor-Butler
一周排期
·12月06日(星期五)
·12月07日(星期六)
·12月08日(星期日)
·12月09日(星期一)
·12月10日(星期二)
·12月11日(星期三)
·12月12日(星期四)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768