赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
IDN D111/26 16:30Madura United-PSIS Semarang
CZE U21M11/26 18:00Karvina U21-Sigma Olomouc U21
ARM D211/26 18:30Erebuni-Junior Sevan
ARM D211/26 18:30Ararat-Armenia II-FC Yerevan
ARM D211/26 18:30Alashkert II-Pyunik II
ARM D211/26 18:30Shirak Gjumri II-Gandzasar Kapan II
ARM D211/26 19:00Banants II-Ararat Yerevan II
IDN D111/26 19:30Persebaya Surabaya-Bhayangkara Surabaya United
IDN D111/26 19:30Borneo FC-Persela Lamongan
DEN Res111/26 20:00Kobenhavn Reserve-OB Odense Reserve
DEN Res211/26 20:00SonderjyskE Reserve-Lyngby Reserve
CZE U21C11/26 20:00Pribram U21-Budejovice U21
CZE U21C11/26 20:00Slovan Liberec U21-Slavia Praha U21
DEN Res111/26 20:30Nordsjaelland Reserve-Brondby Reserve
EGY PR11/26 20:45Haras El Hedoud-Wady Degla
ENG PDU2311/26 21:00Crystal Palace U23-Charlton Athletic U23
CZE U21C11/26 21:00Jablonec U21-Hradec Kralove U21
Playoff11/26 21:00Lokomotiv Tashkent-Pakhtakor
ENG PDU2311/26 21:30Millwall U23-Ipswich U23
ITA CP111/26 21:30Sampdoria U19-Empoli U19
IND SL11/26 22:00JSW Bengaluru-Delhi Dynamos FC
ENG PDU2311/26 22:00Sheffield Utd U23-Leeds United U23
KSA D111/26 22:30Al-Adalah-Al-Nahdha Dammam
BHR D111/26 23:00Al Ahli(BHR)-Qalali
BHR D111/26 23:00Busaiteen-Isa Town
GEO D111/26 23:00Saburtalo Tbilisi-Dinamo Tbilisi
EGY PR11/26 23:15Petrojet-Smouha SC
BUL D211/26 23:30PFC Montana-Nesebar
TUR D111/26 23:59Osmanlispor-Elazigspor
MOR D111/26 23:59Wydad Casablanca-FUS Rabat
TUR PR11/27 01:00Goztepe-Istanbul BB
POL PR11/27 01:00Arka Gdynia-Wisla Krakow
CYP D111/27 01:00Ermis-Doxa Katokopias
SRB D211/27 01:00Novi Pazar-Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
GRE D111/27 01:30Panionios-Lamia
DEN PR11/27 02:00Aarhus-Horsens
GER D311/27 02:00SC Preussen Munster-Braunschweig
EGY PR11/27 02:00El Zamalek-El Gounah
ROM D111/27 02:30Botosani-CS Univ Craiova
HOL D211/27 03:00Jong AZ Alkmaar-Twente Enschede
ENG U23A11/27 03:00Blackburn Rovers U23-West Ham U23
ENG U23A11/27 03:00Derby U23-Arsenal U23
ENG U23A11/27 03:00Swansea City U23-Brighton U23
ENG U23B11/27 03:00Newcastle U23-Stoke City U23
ENG U23B11/27 03:00Sunderland U23-Middlesbrough U23
ENG U23B11/27 03:00Wolverhampton U23-Aston Villa U23
ENG PDU2311/27 03:00Nottingham Forest U23-Sheffield Wed U23
GER RegSW11/27 03:15FC Homburg-VfR Wormatia Worms
ITA D111/27 03:30Cagliari-Torino
GER D211/27 03:30Hamburger-Union Berlin
FRA D211/27 03:45Metz-GFCO Ajaccio
ENG SCPD11/27 03:45Rushall Olympic-Barwell
ENG RYM11/27 03:45Haringey Borough-Merstham
ENG RYM11/27 03:45Carshalton Athletic-Dorking Wanderers
ITA LP1B11/27 03:45Pordenone-Ternana
ENG PR11/27 04:00Burnley-Newcastle United
SPA D111/27 04:00Real Sociedad-Celta de Vigo
ITA D211/27 04:00Crotone-Cosenza Calcio
ARG D3B11/27 04:00CA Fenix Pilar-UAI Urquiza
ARG D3D11/27 04:00Deportivo Paraguayo-Puerto Nuevo
ARG D3D11/27 04:00Central Ballester-Yupanqui
ARG D3D11/27 04:00Deportivo Muniz-CSD Liniers
ARG D111/27 06:00Defensa y Justicia-Tigre
BRA D111/27 06:00Sao Paulo/SP-Sport Club Recife
CON CLF11/27 06:00Deportivo Ita Women-Colo Colo Women
ARG D211/27 07:30Santamarina Tandil-Independiente Rivadavia
ARG D211/27 08:05Villa Dalmine-Nueva Chicago
ARG D111/27 08:15Lanus-Independiente
Playoff11/27 08:30Cucuta Deportivo-Magdalena
CON CLF11/27 08:30Santos/SP Women-JC Sport Girls Women
NBA11/27 08:00Charlotte Hornets-Milwaukee Bucks
NBA11/27 08:00Cleveland Cavaliers-Minnesota Timberwolves
NBA11/27 08:00Washington Wizards-Houston Rockets
NBA11/27 09:00Chicago Bulls-San Antonio Spurs
NBA11/27 09:00New Orleans Pelicans-Boston Celtics
NBA11/27 10:00Utah Jazz-Indiana Pacers
NBA11/27 11:30Golden State Warrior-Orlando Magic
RBA11/26 19:10Irkutsk BA-Vostok 65 BA
NCAA11/27 08:00Radford-Glenville State
NCAA11/27 08:00Appalachian State-Winston Salem
NCAA11/27 08:00South Carolina-Wofford
NCAA11/27 08:00Bethune Cookman-Stetson
NCAA11/27 08:00Clemson-Nebraska
NCAA11/27 08:00Delaware-Louisiana Tech
NCAA11/27 09:00Iowa State-Nebraska Omaha
NCAA11/27 09:00Mississippi State-Alcorn State
NCAA11/27 09:00TCU-Eastern Michigan
NCAA11/27 09:00Houston Baptist-Texas-San Antonio
NCAA11/27 09:00Alabama-Murray State
NCAA11/27 09:00Southeastern Louisiana-Louisiana College
NCAA11/27 09:00UT-Rio Grande Valley-Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
NCAA11/27 10:00Gonzaga-North Dakota State
NCAA11/27 10:00California-Santa Clara Univ
NCAA11/27 10:00Boston College-Minnesota
NCAA11/27 11:00Pepperdine-Idaho State
一周排期
·11月22日(星期四)
·11月23日(星期五)
·11月24日(星期六)
·11月25日(星期日)
·11月26日(星期一)
·11月27日(星期二)
·11月28日(星期三)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768