赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AFF SC12/14 17:30Philippines-Thailand
TUR D112/14 18:30Manisa FK-Ankara Keciorengucu
TUR D112/14 18:30Erzurumspor BB-Genclerbirligi
IRN D212/14 18:30Shahrdari Astara-Arman Gohar Sirjan
IRN D212/14 18:30Vista Turbine-Shahrdari Hamedan
IRN D212/14 18:30Shams Azar Qazvin-Saipa Karaj
IRN D212/14 18:30Mes Shahr-e Babak-Esteghlal Mollasani
IRN D212/14 18:30Kheybar Khorramabad-Malavan
IRN D212/14 18:30Mes Kerman-Shahin Bushehr
IRN D212/14 18:30Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh-Machine Sazi
IRN D212/14 19:00Pars Jonoubi Jam-FC Rayka Babol
IRN D212/14 19:00Esteghlal Khuzestan-Qashqai Shiraz FC
ISR D3S12/14 19:00Bnei Eilat-Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot
ISR D3S12/14 19:00Maccabi Shaarayim-Shimshon Kafr Qasim
ISR D3S12/14 19:00Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem-Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
ISR D3N12/14 19:00MS Tira-Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara
ISR D3N12/14 19:00Hapoel Herzliya-Tzeirey Taibe
ISR D3N12/14 19:00Ironi Tiberias-Maccabi Ironi Tamra FC
CHN D112/14 19:30Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic-Beijing BSU
CHN D112/14 19:30Sichuan jiuniu-Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Uga SL12/14 20:00Arua Hill SC-SC Villa
GER U17N12/14 20:00Energie Cottbus U17-RB Leipzig U17
AFF SC12/14 20:30Singapore-Timor-Leste
KSA D112/14 20:35Ohud Medina-Al-Draih
KSA D112/14 20:35Bisha FC-Al-Adalah
ENG PDU2312/14 21:00Barnsley U23-Sheffield Wed U23
ENG PDU2312/14 21:00Coventry U23-Sheffield Utd U23
ENG PDU2312/14 21:00Bristol City U23-Ipswich U23
QAT SLC12/14 21:00Al Ahli Doha-Umm Salal
RSA Cup12/14 21:00Jomo Cosmos-Uthongathi FC
RSA Cup12/14 21:00TS Sporting FC-JDR Stars
RSA Cup12/14 21:00Black Leopards-Free State Stars
RSA PR12/14 21:30AmaZulu-Chippa United
IDN D112/14 21:30Arema Malang-TIRA Persikabo
IDN D112/14 21:30Madura United-Borneo FC
IND SL12/14 22:00Odisha FC-Jamshedpur FC
ALG D112/14 22:00JS Saoura-JS Kabylie
ITA Cup12/14 22:00Venezia-Ternana
KSA D112/14 22:25Al-Nahdha Dammam-Al-Orubah
KSA D112/14 22:30Al-Jeel-Al Sahel Qatif(SA)
RSA PR12/14 23:00Marumo Gallants FC-Cape Town City
QAT SLC12/14 23:10Al Rayyan-Al Shamal
GRE SLA12/14 23:15Asteras Tripolis-Panaitolikos Agrinio
RSA PR12/14 23:30Mamelodi Sundowns-Baroka
ROM D112/14 23:30Academica Clinceni-Voluntari
TUR D112/14 23:59Altinordu-Kocaelispor
ITA Cup12/15 01:00Udinese-Crotone
GER D112/15 01:30VfB Stuttgart-Bayern Munchen
RSA PR12/15 01:30Swallows FC-Orlando Pirates
BEL FDA12/15 01:45Cercle Brugge-RFC Seraing
POL PR12/15 01:45Radomiak Radom-Piast Gliwice
HOL Cup12/15 01:45Den Haag-VV Gemert
POR D112/15 02:00Academico Viseu-SL Benfica B
Playoff12/15 02:00Halmstads-Helsingborg
SPA Cup12/15 02:00FC Andorra Tricolours-Celta de Vigo
SPA Cup12/15 02:00San Sebastian Reyes-Fuenlabrada
ROM D112/15 02:30CS Univ Craiova-UTA Arad
FRA D312/15 03:00Le Mans-SO Cholet
SPA Cup12/15 03:00CF Rayo Majadahonda-Malaga
SPA Cup12/15 03:00Huesca-Girona
SPA Cup12/15 03:00Zaragoza-Burgos CF
HOL Cup12/15 03:00Emmen-Excelsior Maassluis
HOL Cup12/15 03:00Zwolle-MVV Maastricht
HOL Cup12/15 03:00SC Telstar-Spakenburg
ENG YC12/15 03:00West Brom U18-Rotherham United U18
ENG YC12/15 03:00Accrington U18-Swansea City U18
ENG PR12/15 03:30Brentford-Manchester Utd
ENG SPD12/15 03:30Hartley Wintney-Metropolitan Police
ENG SPD12/15 03:30Wimborne Town-Weston Super Mare
GER D112/15 03:30Wolfsburg-Koln
GER D112/15 03:30FSV Mainz 05-Hertha BSC Berlin
GER D112/15 03:30Arminia Bielefeld-Bochum
MAL WD112/15 03:30Kirkop United Women-Mgarr United Women
MAL WD112/15 03:30San Gwann Women-Birkirkara Women
ENG PR12/15 03:45Norwich-Aston Villa
ENG Conf12/15 03:45Eastleigh-Solihull
ENG Conf12/15 03:45Halifax Town-Kings Lynn
ENG CFS12/15 03:45Oxford City-Dorking Wanderers
ENG CFN12/15 03:45Curzon Ashton-Kidderminster
ENG SPD12/15 03:45Hayes & Yeading-Truro City
ENG SPD12/15 03:45Hendon-Gosport Borough
ENG SPD12/15 03:45Harrow Borough-Tiverton
ENG SCPD12/15 03:45Barwell-Stourbridge
ENG SCPD12/15 03:45Hednesford-Banbury United
ENG SCPD12/15 03:45Leiston-Stratford Town
ENG SCPD12/15 03:45Rushall Olympic-Hitchin Town
ENG SCPD12/15 03:45Tamworth-Rushden and D.
ENG NPD12/15 03:45Warrington Town-Radcliffe Borough
ENG RYM12/15 03:45Margate-Worthing
ENG FAC12/15 03:45Barrow-Ipswich
SCO PR12/15 03:45Hibernian-Dundee
NIR LC12/15 03:45Cliftonville-Ballymena United
ENG PR12/15 04:00Manchester City-Leeds United
BEL FDA12/15 04:00Anderlecht-Sint-Truidense VV
BEL FDA12/15 04:00KV Oostende-Kortrijk
ITA Cup12/15 04:00Genoa-Salernitana
SPA Cup12/15 04:00CD Cristo Atletico-Espanyol
SPA Cup12/15 04:00CD Alcoyano-Levante
SPA Cup12/15 04:00Linares Deportivo-Alaves
HOL Cup12/15 04:00NAC Breda-Utrecht
NIR LC12/15 04:00Coleraine-Warrenpoint Town
POR LC12/15 04:15Penafiel-Sporting Lisbon
CNCF LC12/15 11:00Comunicaciones-CD Motagua
NBA12/15 08:30Brooklyn Nets-Toronto Raptors
NBA12/15 08:30NewYork Knicks-Golden State Warrior
NBA12/15 09:00Chicago Bulls-Detroit Pistons
NBA12/15 11:00Portland Trail Blaze-Phoenix Suns
EBA12/15 01:30Anadolu Efes BA-Baskonia BA
EBA12/15 01:45Fenerbahce Ulker BA-Maccabi Tel Aviv BA
EBA12/15 02:00Crvena Zvezda BA-Barcelona BA
EBA12/15 03:30Olimpia Milan BA-Panathinaikos BA
EBA12/15 03:45Real Madrid BA-Alba Berlin BA
KBA12/14 18:00Suwon KT Sonicboom-Seoul Samsung Thunders
RBA12/14 22:15Ufimets Ufa BA-University-Ugra Surgut BA
RBA12/14 23:00CSKA Moscow 2 BA-Khimki Podmoskovie BA
BRBL12/15 07:00Pinheiros/BA-Paulistano BA
ARBL12/15 08:00Gimnasia CR BA-Riachuelo BA
WCBA12/14 12:30Guangdong MarcoPolo W.B-Heilongjiang Province W.B
WCBA12/14 15:00Jiangsu Nangang W.B-Shandong Hi Speed W.B
WCBA12/14 17:30Liaoning Flying Leopards W.B-Shanxi Tianze W.B
WCBA12/14 20:00Hebei Win Power W.B-Fujian Zoten W.B
WCBA12/15 10:00FUSC W.B-Shanghai Baoshan Dahua W.B
BCL12/15 01:00Besiktas BA-San Pablo Buegos BA
BCL12/15 01:00VEF Riga Juniors BA-Treviso BA
BCL12/15 01:30AEK BA-Falco KC-Szombathely BA
BCL12/15 03:30Dijon BA-Lavrio BA
NCAA12/15 07:00Louisville-Southeastern Louisiana
NCAA12/15 07:30Stony Brook-Central Connecticut State
NCAA12/15 08:00Troy BA-Alabama A&M
NCAA12/15 08:00South Carolina-Allen BA
NCAA12/15 08:00Cincinnati BA-Florida A&M
NCAA12/15 08:00North Carolina BA-Furman
NCAA12/15 08:00St. Francis(NY)-Medgar Evers
NCAA12/15 08:00Clemson-Miami(Ohio)
NCAA12/15 08:00Yale-Monmouth BA
NCAA12/15 08:00E. Tennessee State-North Carolina A&T
NCAA12/15 08:00Towson-NC Greensboro
NCAA12/15 08:00LSU-Northwestern State
NCAA12/15 08:00South Florida-Austin Peay
NCAA12/15 08:00Longwood-Carolina University BA
NCAA12/15 08:00Hartford-St.Francis (Pa.)
NCAA12/15 08:00Tennessee-South Carolina Upstate
NCAA12/15 08:00Wake Forest-VMI
NCAA12/15 08:30UAB-Grambling
NCAA12/15 08:30Stephen-f-austin-Louisiana Monroe
NCAA12/15 09:00Wichita State-Alcorn State
NCAA12/15 09:00Creighton-Arizona St.
NCAA12/15 09:00Central Arkansas-Arkansas-Little Rock
NCAA12/15 09:00Texas Tech -Arkansas State
NCAA12/15 09:00Drexel-Coppin State
NCAA12/15 09:00Illinois-Chicago-DePaul
NCAA12/15 09:00Mississippi State-Georgia State
NCAA12/15 09:00Northern Iowa-Jackson State
NCAA12/15 09:00Southern Miss-Jacksonville
NCAA12/15 09:00Western Kentucky-Centre College
NCAA12/15 09:00Tennessee-Martin-UNC Asheville
NCAA12/15 09:00North Dakota-North Central
NCAA12/15 09:00St. Thomas(MN)-Northland
NCAA12/15 09:00Illinois State-Quincy
NCAA12/15 09:00North Texas BA-Sam Houston State
NCAA12/15 09:00Duke-South Carolina State
NCAA12/15 09:00Murray State-Tennessee Wesleyan
NCAA12/15 09:00South Alabama-Tarleton State University
NCAA12/15 09:00Texas A&M-Tulane
NCAA12/15 09:00Minnesota-Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
NCAA12/15 09:00Houston BA-Louisiana-Lafayette
NCAA12/15 09:30UT-Rio Grande Valley-Texas Southern
NCAA12/15 10:00Texas-Ark Pine Bluff
NCAA12/15 10:00Memphis-Alabama
NCAA12/15 10:00Auburn-North Alabama BA
NCAA12/15 10:00Boise State-Santa Clara Univ
NCAA12/15 11:00Oregon State-UC Davis
NCAA12/15 11:00Pacific University-UC Santa Barbara
一周排期
·12月11日(星期六)
·12月12日(星期日)
·12月13日(星期一)
·12月14日(星期二)
·12月15日(星期三)
·12月16日(星期四)
·12月17日(星期五)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768