赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
Friendly01/22 15:00Bulgaria U17-Lithuania U17
IDN C01/22 16:00Persinga Ngawi-Persebaya Surabaya
AUS D101/22 16:50Melbourne City-Western Sydney Wanderers
Friendly01/22 17:00Bohemians 1905-Sion
Friendly01/22 17:00Turkey Women-Slovakia Women
Friendly01/22 17:05Ukraine U17-Slovakia U17
Friendly01/22 18:00Krylya Sovetov-MSK Zilina
TUN D101/22 19:00Club Africain-Etoile Sahel Sousse
POR U2301/22 19:00Setubal U23-Maritimo U23
POR U2301/22 19:00Braga U23-Desportivo Aves U23
Friendly01/22 19:10Iceland U17-Moldova U17
ENG PDU2301/22 20:00Millwall U23-Crystal Palace U23
IDN C01/22 20:00Sriwijaya-PS Keluarga USU
Friendly01/22 20:00Basel-Krasnodar
Friendly01/22 20:00Podbrezova-Dubnica
KSA D101/22 20:30Al-Kawkab-Abha
KSA D101/22 20:30AL Qaisoma-Al-Orubah
Friendly01/22 20:30Randers-Fredericia
KSA D101/22 20:55Najran-Al-Shualah
AFC Cup01/22 21:00South Korea-Bahrain
GRE Cup01/22 21:00Panionios-PAS Giannina
ALB Cup01/22 21:00Kastrioti Kruje-Partizani Tirana
ALB Cup01/22 21:00Beselidhja Lezhe-Skenderbeu
Friendly01/22 21:00Magdeburg-FSV Zwickau
Friendly01/22 21:00Dukla Prague-Pribram
Friendly01/22 21:00Wolfsberger AC-Ried
Friendly01/22 21:00Borussia Dortmund II-TSV Steinbach
Friendly01/22 21:15Belgium U17-Tajikistan U17
Friendly01/22 21:30WSG Wattens-LASK Linz
Friendly01/22 21:30Kaiserslautern-FC Homburg
ENG U23LC01/22 22:00Notts County U23-Newcastle U23
Friendly01/22 22:00Saarbrucken-F91 Dudelange
Friendly01/22 22:00Greuther Furth-Sandhausen
Friendly01/22 22:00Grasshoppers-Vendsyssel
Friendly01/22 22:00Salzburg-Blau Weiss Linz
Friendly01/22 22:00Hajduk Split-Shakhtar Donetsk
KUW FC01/22 22:50Al-Nasar(KUW)-Khaitan
KUW FC01/22 22:50Al-Kuwait-Al-Arabi Kuwait
KUW FC01/22 22:50Al-Sahel(KUW)-Al-Qadsia
KUW FC01/22 22:50Yarmouk(KUW)-Al-Shabab(KUW)
KSA D101/22 22:55Al-Khaleej Saihat-Al-Washm
KSA D101/22 22:55Al Najoom-Al-Jabalain
POR U2301/22 23:00Sporting Lisbon U23-Belenenses U23
POR U2301/22 23:00Guimaraes U23-Portimonense U23
TUR Cup01/22 23:00Akhisar Belediyespor-Kayserispor
Friendly01/22 23:00Esbjerg-Kolding IF
Friendly01/22 23:00Austria Wien Am-Mattersburg
Friendly01/22 23:20Belarus U17-Finland U17
AFC Cup01/22 23:59Qatar-Iraq
Friendly01/22 23:59Lausanne-Puskas Akademia
Friendly01/22 23:59Italy Women-Wales Women
Friendly01/23 00:30Sturm Graz-SC Weiz
ALG D101/23 00:45MC Oran-JS Saoura
Friendly01/23 01:00Zenit St Petersburg-Lokomotiv Moscow
Friendly01/23 01:00Holstein Kiel-Hansa Rostock
Friendly01/23 01:00Usti nad Labem-Slovan Velvary
Friendly01/23 01:25Georgia U17-Israel U17
RSA PR01/23 01:30Orlando Pirates-Baroka
RSA PR01/23 01:30Highlands Park-Mamelodi Sundowns
ITA LP1B01/23 01:30Rimini-Vicenza
ITA LP1B01/23 01:30Virtus Verona-Pordenone
ITA LP1B01/23 01:30ASD Giana Erminio-Fermana
ITA LP1B01/23 01:30Albinoleffe-Gubbio
TUR Cup01/23 01:30Galatasaray-Boluspor
GRE Cup01/23 01:30PAOK Saloniki-Panachaiki 2005 FC
FRA Cup01/23 01:30Toulouse-Stade Reims
FRA Cup01/23 01:30Nancy-Guingamp
FRA Cup01/23 01:30Andrezieux-Lyon Duchere
FRA Cup01/23 01:30Sannois Entente-Nantes
FRA Cup01/23 01:30Villefranche-Les Herbiers
POR U2301/23 02:00Benfica U23-Estoril U23
POR U2301/23 02:00Academica Coimbra U23-Rio Ave U23
POR U2301/23 02:00CD Cova Piedade U23-Feirense U23
Friendly01/23 02:00Viktoria Koln-Bonner SC
ENG YC01/23 03:00Preston U18-Norwich U18
ENG SPD01/23 03:30Hartley Wintney-Walton Casuals
ITA LP1B01/23 03:30Teramo-Imolese
ITA LP1B01/23 03:30Renate AC-Monza
ITA LP1B01/23 03:30Vis Pesaro-Sambenedettese
ITA LP1B01/23 03:30Alma Juventus Fano-Sudtirol
ITA LP1B01/23 03:30Feralpisalo-Ternana
ITA LP1B01/23 03:30Ravenna-Triestina
Friendly01/23 03:30Bohemians-Shelbourne
Friendly01/23 03:30Spain Women-USA Women
ENG L101/23 03:45AFC Wimbledon-Fleetwood Town
ENG L101/23 03:45Plymouth-Walsall
ENG L201/23 03:45Yeovil Town-Lincoln
ENG L201/23 03:45Forest Green Rovers-Grimsby
ENG CFN01/23 03:45Altrincham-Blyth Spartans
ENG CFN01/23 03:45Guiseley-Hereford FC
ENG CFN01/23 03:45Leamington-Stockport
ENG SPD01/23 03:45Chesham Utd-Basingstoke
ENG SPD01/23 03:45Poole Town-Harrow Borough
ENG SPD01/23 03:45Hendon-Weymouth
ENG SPD01/23 03:45Kings Langley-Salisbury
ENG SCPD01/23 03:45Alvechurch FC-Stratford Town
ENG SCPD01/23 03:45Kettering-Coalville Town
ENG SCPD01/23 03:45Barwell-St. Ives Town
ENG RYM01/23 03:45Brightlingsea Regent-Worthing
ENG RYM01/23 03:45Dorking Wanderers-Enfield Town
ENG RYM01/23 03:45Wingate & Finchley-Tonbridge Angels
ENG FLT01/23 03:45Portsmouth-Peterborough
ENG FLT01/23 03:45Bristol Rovers-Port Vale
ENG FLT01/23 03:45Sunderland-Manchester City U21
ENG FLT01/23 03:45Bury-Oxford United
NIR D101/23 03:45Newry City-Linfield
POR LC01/23 03:45Benfica-Porto
HOL Cup01/23 03:45AZ Alkmaar-Vitesse
FRA Cup01/23 03:55Sete FC -Lille
FRA Cup01/23 03:55Monaco-Metz
ICE FT01/23 04:10Stjarnan-Keflavik
CON YC01/23 04:10Argentina U20-Ecuador U20
PAR D101/23 05:00Sportivo San Lorenzo-River Plate Asuncion
BRA CGSA101/23 06:30Avenida/RS-Brasil De Pelotas/RS
CON YC01/23 06:30Paraguay U20 -Peru U20
Friendly01/23 07:00Colo Colo-Union Espanola
PAR D101/23 07:15Sol de America-Libertad
CON CL01/23 07:30Delfin SC-Nacional Asuncion
BRA NEC01/23 08:30Sergipe/SE-Nautico
MEX Cup01/23 09:00Puebla-Juarez
MEX Cup01/23 09:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula-Cimarrones Sonora
MEX Cup01/23 11:00Atlas-Leones Negros
MEX Cup01/23 11:00Veracruz-Lobos BUAP
NBA01/23 08:00Toronto Raptors-Sacramento Kings
NBA01/23 09:00Oklahma City Thunder-Portland Trail Blaze
NBA01/23 09:30Dallas Mavericks-LA Clippers
NBA01/23 10:00Phoenix Suns-Minnesota Timberwolves
CBA01/22 19:35Liaoning Flying Leopards-Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA01/22 19:35Qingdao Eagles-Sichuan Blue Whales
CBA01/22 19:35Shanghai Sharks-Shandong Golden Stars
CBA01/22 19:35Shanxi Brave Dragons-Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA01/22 19:35Shenzhen Leopards-Jiangsu Dragons
CBA01/22 19:35Tianjin Golden Lions-Guangdong Southern Tigers
CBA01/22 19:35Zhejiang Lions-Jilin Dongbeihu
BCL01/23 01:00Banvitspor BA-Air Avellino BA
BCL01/23 01:30CEZ Nymburk BA-Hapoel Jerusalem BA
BCL01/23 01:30Prometheus BA-Strasbourg BA
BCL01/23 03:00Ludwigsburg BA-BK Ventspils BA
BCL01/23 03:30UCAM Murcia BA-Anwil Wloclawek BA
BCL01/23 03:30Le Mans Sarthe BA-Nizhny Novgorod BA
BCL01/23 03:30Reyer Venezia Mestre BA-Bonn BA
BCL01/23 03:30Telindus Oostende BA-Medi Bayreuth BA
NCAA01/23 07:30South Carolina-Auburn
NCAA01/23 08:00Eastern Michigan-Bowling Green
NCAA01/23 08:00Kansas State-Texas Tech
NCAA01/23 08:00Butler-Villanova
NCAA01/23 08:00Florida State-Clemson
NCAA01/23 08:00Niagara-St. Peter's
NCAA01/23 08:00Michigan-Minnesota
NCAA01/23 08:00Kentucky-Mississippi State
NCAA01/23 08:00Kent State-Toledo
NCAA01/23 08:00Akron-Central Michigan
NCAA01/23 08:00Ohio-Western Michigan
NCAA01/23 08:00Georgia Tech-Notre Dame
NCAA01/23 08:00Ball State-Miami(Ohio)
NCAA01/23 09:00Northern Illinois-Buffalo
NCAA01/23 09:00South Florida-Wichita State
NCAA01/23 09:30Florida-Texas A&M
NCAA01/23 10:00Pittsburgh-Duke
NCAA01/23 10:00Alabama-Ole Miss
NCAA01/23 10:00Virginia-Wake Forest
NCAA01/23 10:00Northwestern-Indiana BA
NCAA01/23 10:00Air Force-Boise State
NCAA01/23 11:00UNLV-New Mexico
一周排期
·01月19日(星期六)
·01月20日(星期日)
·01月21日(星期一)
·01月22日(星期二)
·01月23日(星期三)
·01月24日(星期四)
·01月25日(星期五)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768