赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
VIE YFC01/22 15:00Than Quang Ninh U19-Cong An Nhan Dan U19
Friendly01/22 15:00Spartak Moscow-Lokomotiv Astana
VIE YFC01/22 16:00Nam Dinh U19-Viettel U19
VIE YFC01/22 16:00FLC Thanh Hoa U19-Song Lam Nghe An U19
VIE YFC01/22 16:00SHB Da Nang FC U19-QNK Quang Nam U19
VIE YFC01/22 16:00Binh Dinh FC U19-Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
VIE YFC01/22 16:00Dong Tam Long An U19-Can Tho U19
VIE YFC01/22 16:00Dong Nai U19-Dong Thap U19
VIE YFC01/22 16:00Becamex Binh Duong U19-Tay Ninh U19
IDN PC01/22 16:30Martapura-PS Barito Putera
VIE YFC01/22 17:00PVF Vietnam U19-Ha Noi FC U19
VIE YFC01/22 18:00Dak Lak FC U19-Sanatech Khanh Hoa U19
Friendly01/22 19:00CSKA Moscow-Horsens
Friendly01/22 20:00Brondby-Guangzhou Hengda
EGY PR01/22 20:30El Ittihad Alexandria-Arab Contractors
IDN PC01/22 20:30Kalteng Putra FC (Persepar)-Mitra Kukar
KSA B101/22 20:50Hottain-Al-Riyadh
ENG U23LC01/22 21:00Cardiff City U23-Blackburn Rovers U23
ENG U23LC01/22 21:00Swansea City U23-Burnley U23
Friendly01/22 21:00Viitorul Constanta-Rostov
UAE D101/22 21:10Sharjah-Al-Dhafra
SCO U2001/22 22:00Celtic U20-Ross County U20
IND D101/22 22:30Churchill Brothers-Indian Arrows FC
Friendly01/22 22:30Shkendija-Zurich
Friendly01/22 22:30Russia Women-Scotland Women
EGY PR01/22 23:00El Ismaily-Alassiouty SC
TUR D101/22 23:00Gazisehir Gaziantep-Samsunspor
AFC AFCC01/22 23:00Hilal Al-Quds-Al-Suwaiq
AFC AFCC01/22 23:00Lao Toyota-Home United
FIFA WCQ01/22 23:00Israel Women-Finland Women
Friendly01/22 23:00Zenit St Petersburg-Kobenhavn
Friendly01/22 23:00Mattersburg-Saarbrucken
UAE D101/22 23:45Emirates Club-Al-Wasl
TUR PR01/23 01:00Kayserispor-Galatasaray
CYP D101/23 01:00Ermis-Olympiakos Nicosia
ISR D201/23 01:00Maccabi Ahi Nazareth-Hapoel Hadera
ISR D201/23 01:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla-Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
ISR D201/23 01:00Hapoel Petah Tikva-Ironi Ramat Hasharon
GRE D101/23 01:30Lamia-Asteras Tripolis
BRA RN01/23 02:00Forca e Luz/RN-Globo FC
HOL D201/23 03:00Jong Ajax-Cambuur
HOL D201/23 03:00Jong AZ Alkmaar-Den Bosch
ISR D101/23 03:00Beitar Jerusalem-Bnei Sakhnin
ENG PDU2301/23 03:00Leeds United U23-Huddersfield U23
ENG U23LC01/23 03:00Derby U23-Birmingham City U23
ENG U23LC01/23 03:00Watford U23-Southampton U23
ENG U23LC01/23 03:00Ipswich U23-Sheffield Utd U23
ENG U23LC01/23 03:00Norwich U23-Bournemouth U23
ENG U23LC01/23 03:00Wolverhampton U23-Bury U23
ENG U23LC01/23 03:00Exeter City U23-Hull City U23
ENG U23LC01/23 03:00West Brom U23-Aston Villa U23
CAF ANC01/23 03:00Uganda-Cote D Ivoire
CAF ANC01/23 03:00Namibia-Zambia
GER D301/23 03:30Rot-Weiss Erfurt-Magdeburg
ITA D101/23 03:45Juventus-Genoa
ITA LP1A01/23 03:45Lucchese-Livorno
FRA D201/23 03:45Paris FC-Ajaccio
ENG PR01/23 04:00Swansea City-Liverpool
SPA D101/23 04:00Eibar-Malaga
CNCF YC01/23 04:00Haiti Women U20-Canada Women U20
BRA SPA101/23 06:00Santos-Bragantino SP
CON WYC01/23 06:00Chile Women U20-Uruguay Women U20
CON CL01/23 06:15Wanderers-Olimpia Asuncion
CNCF YC01/23 06:30Trinidad-Tobago Women U20-Costa Rica Women U20
CON CL01/23 07:00Macara-Deportivo Tachira
CON WYC01/23 08:15Bolivia Women U20-Brazil Women U20
CON CL01/23 09:15Oriente Petrolero-Universitario Deportes
JAM PL01/23 09:35Waterhouse-UWI
NBA01/23 08:00Charlotte Hornets-Sacramento Kings
NBA01/23 08:30Atlanta Hawks-Utah Jazz
NBA01/23 09:00Memphis Grizzlies-Philadelphia 76ers
NBA01/23 09:00Milwaukee Bucks-Phoenix Suns
NBA01/23 09:00New Orleans Pelicans-Chicago Bulls
NBA01/23 09:00Houston Rockets-Miami Heat
NBA01/23 09:30Dallas Mavericks-Washington Wizards
NBA01/23 10:00Denver Nuggets-Portland Trail Blaze
NBA01/23 11:30LA Clippers-Minnesota Timberwolves
VTBU01/22 23:59CSKA Moscow BA-Nizhny Novgorod BA
NCAA01/23 08:00Indiana BA-Maryland
NCAA01/23 08:00American University-Holy Cross
NCAA01/23 08:00Texas-Iowa State
NCAA01/23 08:00Virginia Tech-North Carolina BA
NCAA01/23 08:30Howard-North Carolina A&T
NCAA01/23 08:30Morgan State-Delaware State
NCAA01/23 08:30Maryland-Eastern Shore-North Carolina Central
NCAA01/23 08:30South Carolina State-Hampton
NCAA01/23 09:00Alcorn State-Alabama State
NCAA01/23 09:00Ohio State-Nebraska
NCAA01/23 09:00Savannah State-Norfolk State
NCAA01/23 09:30Southern University-Alabama A&M
NCAA01/23 09:30Texas Southern-Ark Pine Bluff
NCAA01/23 09:30Prairie View A&M-Mississippi Valley State
NCAA01/23 10:00Baylor-Kansas State
NCAA01/23 10:00Illinois-Michigan State
NCAA01/23 10:00TCU-West Virginia
ISR D3S01/22 20:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem-MS Dimona
一周排期
·01月19日(星期五)
·01月20日(星期六)
·01月21日(星期日)
·01月22日(星期一)
·01月23日(星期二)
·01月24日(星期三)
·01月25日(星期四)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768