赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
Playoff11/20 17:00HS Red Angels Women-Hwacheon KSPO Women
CZE U21C11/20 17:30Teplice U21-Bohemians 1905 U21
ARM D211/20 18:00FC Artsakh-Gandzasar Kapan II
ARM D211/20 18:00Alashkert II-Avan Academy
ARM D211/20 18:00Shirak Gjumri II-Pyunik II
ARM D211/20 18:00Lori Vanadzor-Erebuni
ARM D211/20 18:00Ararat II-Banants II
CZE U21M11/20 18:00Karvina U21-Trinec U21
BD PL11/20 18:30Arambagh KS-Saif Sporting Club
JAP FUL11/20 18:30Fugador Sumida Futsal-Vasagey Oita Futsal
IRN PR11/20 19:00Sepidrood Rasht-Zob Ahan
IRN PR11/20 19:15Sepahan-Teraktor Sazi
IRN PR11/20 19:15Siah Jamegan Khorasan-Esteghlal Tehran
IRN PR11/20 19:45Naft Tehran-Saipa Karaj
HK PL11/20 20:00Hong Kong Pegasus-Wofoo Tai Po
SRB D211/20 20:00Jagodina-FK Metalac
Playoff11/20 20:00Metta/LU Riga-FK Progress AFA Olaine
CZE U21C11/20 20:00Slovan Liberec U21-Sparta Praha U21
CZE U21C11/20 20:00Pribram U21-Mlada Boleslav U21
CZE U21C11/20 20:00Dukla Praha U21-Budejovice U21
CZE U21M11/20 20:00Sigma Olomouc U21-Banik Ostrava U21
DEN Res211/20 20:30Nordsjaelland Reserve-SonderjyskE Reserve
BD PL11/20 20:45Muktijoddha SKC-Rahmatganj MFS
IRN PR11/20 21:00Foolad Khozestan-Pars Jonoubi Jam
ALB SL11/20 21:00Luftetari Gjirokaster-KF Laci
ALB SL11/20 21:00KS Kukesi-Partizani Tirana
DEN Res411/20 21:00Randers Reserve-Viborg FF Reserve
ENG U23B11/20 21:00Aston Villa U23-Blackburn Rovers U23
ENG PDU2311/20 21:00Coventry U23-Watford U23
ENG PDU2311/20 21:00Crystal Palace U23-Colchester U23
ENG U23B11/20 21:30West Brom U23-Middlesbrough U23
ITA CP211/20 21:30Perugia U19-Ternana U19
IRN PR11/20 22:00Persepolis-Padideh Mashhad
ENG PDU2311/20 22:00Huddersfield U23-Barnsley U23
BHR PR11/20 22:20Riffa Club-East Riffa
BHR PR11/20 23:00Al Hadd-Al Najma(BHR)
TUR D111/20 23:00Gaziantepspor-Boluspor
BUL D111/20 23:30Football Club Vereya-Etar Veliko Tarnovo
ROM D211/20 23:59CS Mioveni-Hermannstadt
BHR PR11/21 00:35Manama Club-Muharraq SC
TUR PR11/21 01:00Karabukspor-Kasimpasa Istanbul
EGY PR11/21 01:00El Ismaily-El Ahly Cairo
POL PR11/21 01:00Zaglebie Lubin-Korona Kielce
CYP D111/21 01:00Pafos FC-Doxa Katokopias
ISR D3S11/21 01:00Maccabi Yavne-Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
GRE D111/21 01:30PAOK Saloniki-Atromitos
FRA D111/21 02:00Amiens-Lille
DEN PR11/21 02:00Aalborg-Midtjylland
SCO U2011/21 02:00Dundee United U20-Hibernian U20
ROM D111/21 02:45Voluntari-Viitorul Constanta
BRA D111/21 03:00Fluminense-Ponte Preta
HOL D211/21 03:00Jong AZ Alkmaar-Jong Ajax
HOL D211/21 03:00Jong PSV Eindhoven -Jong Utrecht
SWI D111/21 03:00Vaduz-Schaffhausen
ENG U23A11/21 03:00Leicester City U23-Sunderland U23
ENG U23A11/21 03:00Swansea City U23-Arsenal U23
ENG U23B11/21 03:00Newcastle U23-Reading U23
ENG U23B11/21 03:00Southampton U23-Fulham U23
ENG U23B11/21 03:00Wolverhampton U23-Norwich U23
ENG PDU2311/21 03:00Burnley U23-Bolton Wanderers U23
BEL WSL11/21 03:00KSK Heist Women-Heverlee Leuven Women
GER RegB11/21 03:05TSV 1860 Munchen-TSV Buchbach
GER D211/21 03:30Dynamo Dresden-Kaiserslautern
ITA D211/21 03:30Palermo-Cittadella
SCO U2011/21 03:30Hearts U20-Kilmarnock U20
ITA D111/21 03:45Verona-Bologna
ITA LP1A11/21 03:45Pro Piacenza-Pisa
FRA D211/21 03:45Lens-Niort
ENG RYM11/21 03:45Kingstonian-Billericay
WAL LC11/21 03:45GAP Connah's Quay-The New Saints
ENG PR11/21 04:00Brighton-Stoke City
SPA D111/21 04:00Eibar-Real Betis
ARG D111/21 04:00Gimnasia La Plata-Patronato
ARG D211/21 04:00Deportivo Riestra-Los Andes
ARG D3B11/21 04:00CA Acassuso-Deportivo Espanol
ARG D3C11/21 04:00San Martin Burzaco-Ferrocarril Midland
ARG D3C11/21 04:00Justo Jose Urquiza-Defensores Unidos
ARG D3C11/21 04:00Berazategui-El Porvenir
ARG D3D11/21 04:00Deportivo Muniz-Argentino Rosario
ARG D3B11/21 04:05CA Platense-Comunicaciones BsAs
PER D111/21 04:30Comerciantes Unidos-FBC Melgar
BRA D111/21 06:00Avai/SC-Palmeiras
ARG D211/21 06:00Instituto Cordoba-Atletico Rafaela
ARG D111/21 06:15Club Olimpo-Godoy Cruz
PAR D1C11/21 07:10Nacional Asuncion-General Diaz
ARG D211/21 07:30Santamarina Tandil-Villa Dalmine
ARG D211/21 08:05JU Gualeguaychu-Deportivo Moron
ARG D111/21 08:30Huracan-Velez Sarsfield
JAM PL11/21 10:30Arnett Gardens-Harbour View
NBA11/21 08:00Charlotte Hornets-Minnesota Timberwolves
NBA11/21 08:00Detroit Pistons-Cleveland Cavaliers
NBA11/21 08:00Orlando Magic-Indiana Pacers
NBA11/21 08:00Philadelphia 76ers-Utah Jazz
NBA11/21 08:30NewYork Knicks-LA Clippers
NBA11/21 09:00Memphis Grizzlies-Portland Trail Blaze
NBA11/21 09:00Milwaukee Bucks-Washington Wizards
NBA11/21 09:00New Orleans Pelicans-Oklahma City Thunder
NBA11/21 09:30Dallas Mavericks-Boston Celtics
NBA11/21 09:30San Antonio Spurs-Atlanta Hawks
NBA11/21 11:00Sacramento Kings-Denver Nuggets
WCBA11/20 19:30Bayi Guangbo W.B-Shanxi Trimeresurus W.B
WCBA11/20 19:30Liaoning Zhongda Lvye W.B-Shanxi Tianze W.B
WCBA11/20 19:30Heilongjiang Province W.B-Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W.B
WCBA11/20 19:30Shenbu Dandong Yulong W.B-Shanghai Baoshan Dahua W.B
WCBA11/20 19:30Guangdong MarcoPolo W.B-Xinjiang Wojiang W.B
WCBA11/20 19:30Shandong Ticai W.B-Beijing Shougang W.B
WCBA11/20 19:30Sichuan Jinqiang W.B-Jiangsu Yonglian W.B
JBA111/20 18:05Shiga Lakestars-Niigata Albirex BA
RBA11/21 01:00BC Novosibirsk-Khimki Podmoskovye
RBA11/21 03:00Ugra University-MBA Moscow BA
NCAA11/20 23:59Manhattan-UMKC
NCAA11/21 01:00Charleston Southern-Toccoa Falls
NCAA11/21 01:00Iowa-Louisiana-Lafayette
NCAA11/21 02:30Missouri State-Georgia Southern
NCAA11/21 03:00Eastern Kentucky-Prairie View A&M
NCAA11/21 03:30Wyoming-South Dakota State
NCAA11/21 03:30Virginia Commonwealth-Marquette(BA)
NCAA11/21 05:30Eastern Washington-Georgia State
NCAA11/21 06:00California-Wichita State
NCAA11/21 06:00Savannah State-Jacksonville State
NCAA11/21 06:00Northern Illinois-Pennsylvania
NCAA11/21 06:00UAB-Richmond BA
NCAA11/21 08:00Jacksonville-Webber
NCAA11/21 08:00Bucknell-Siena BA
NCAA11/21 08:00East Carolina-Cleveland State
NCAA11/21 08:00Florida A&M-Albany State (Ga.)
NCAA11/21 08:00George Washington-Rider
NCAA11/21 08:00Campbell-Johnson and Wales (NC)
NCAA11/21 08:00Creighton-UCLA
NCAA11/21 08:00Bowling Green-Lake Erie College
NCAA11/21 08:00Duke-Furman
NCAA11/21 08:00Maryland-Jackson State
NCAA11/21 08:00Oklahoma State-Texas A&M
NCAA11/21 08:00Wright State-Tiffin
NCAA11/21 08:00E. Tennessee State-Delaware State
NCAA11/21 08:00South Carolina Upstate-Paine
NCAA11/21 08:00West Virginia-Long Beach State
NCAA11/21 08:00Albany-SUNY-Oneonta
NCAA11/21 08:00Charlotte-Presbyterian
NCAA11/21 08:00Syracuse BA-Oakland
NCAA11/21 08:00NC Greensboro-Delaware
NCAA11/21 08:00Stetson-Ave Maria
NCAA11/21 08:30Cincinnati-Buffalo
NCAA11/21 08:30Florida Atlantic-Towson
NCAA11/21 08:30Chattanooga-Alabama State
NCAA11/21 09:00Mississippi State-Green Bay
NCAA11/21 09:00Utah Valley-Eastern Oregon
NCAA11/21 09:00Kentucky-Troy
NCAA11/21 09:00Kansas State-Northern Arizona
NCAA11/21 09:00Abilene Christian-Lipscomb
NCAA11/21 09:00North Texas-UT-Rio Grande Valley
NCAA11/21 09:00Missouri-Emporia State
NCAA11/21 09:00Arkansas State-Howard
NCAA11/21 09:00Southern Miss-Blue Mountain College
NCAA11/21 09:00Montana BA-Oral Roberts
NCAA11/21 09:30Xavier-Hampton
NCAA11/21 10:00TCU-Nebraska Omaha
NCAA11/21 10:00Chaminade-Notre Dame
NCAA11/21 10:00Grand Canyon-Norfolk State
NCAA11/21 10:00Air Force-Ark Pine Bluff
NCAA11/21 10:30Wisconsin-Baylor
NCAA11/21 10:30Pittsburgh-Penn State
NCAA11/21 11:00Portland State-Utah State
NCAA11/21 11:00Rice-UNLV
NCAA11/21 11:00San Diego-Arkansas-Little Rock
NCAA11/21 11:30San Diego State-Eastern Illinois
NCAA11/21 11:30Pepperdine-UC Santa Barbara
一周排期
·11月19日(星期日)
·11月20日(星期一)
·11月21日(星期二)
·11月22日(星期三)
·11月23日(星期四)
·11月24日(星期五)
·11月25日(星期六)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768