赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AFC YC03/22 13:00Hong Kong U23-Singapore U23
AFC YC03/22 16:30China U23-Laos U23
AFC YC03/22 16:30Japan U23-Macao U23
AUS VPL03/22 16:45Hume City-Dandenong City
AUS VPL03/22 16:45Melbourne Knights-Port Melbourne Sharks
KAZ Cup03/22 17:00FK Ruzaevka-Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
KAZ Cup03/22 17:00Altay FK Semey-Ekibastuz
AFC YC03/22 17:00Mongolia U23-North Korea U23
AUS VPL03/22 17:15Pascoe Vale-South Melbourne
AUS VPL03/22 17:30Oakleigh Cannons-Heidelberg United
Friendly03/22 17:30Baumit Jablonec-Sparta Praha U21
AFC YC03/22 18:00South Korea U23-Chinese Taiwan U23
AFC YC03/22 18:00Thailand U23-Indonesia U23
Friendly03/22 18:00Szombathelyi Haladas-MTE 1904
Friendly03/22 18:00FK Senica-SC Znojmo
ISR D3S03/22 18:10Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
ISR D3S03/22 18:15Holon Yermiyahu-Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
Friendly03/22 18:20Japan-Colombia
AUS BCL03/22 18:30Samford Rangers-North Star
ISR D3N03/22 19:00Hapoel Herzliya-Ironi Tiberias
Friendly03/22 19:00South Korea-Bolivia
Friendly03/22 19:00Slovakia U21-Greece U21
Friendly03/22 19:00Sweden U21-Russia U21
AFC YC03/22 19:15Iraq U23-Yemen U23
AUS FWP03/22 19:30Bayswater City-Floreat Athena
ISR D3S03/22 19:30Hapoel Bikat Hayarden-Shimshon Kfar Qasem
AFC YC03/22 19:30Myanmar U23-East Timor U23
Friendly03/22 19:35Uruguay-Uzbekistan
ISR D3S03/22 19:45Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa-Maccabi Kiryat Gat
UKR D203/22 20:00MFK Mikolaiv-Inhulets Petrove
ISR D3S03/22 20:00MS Kafr Qasim-Maccabi Shaarayim
ISR D3N03/22 20:00Moadon Sport Tira-Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
AFC YC03/22 20:00Uzbekistan U23-India U23
Friendly03/22 20:00Botev Plovdiv-Lokomotiv Sofia
Friendly03/22 20:00Czech Republic U21-Iceland U21
Friendly03/22 20:00Ukraine U21-FYR Macedonia U21
ISR D3S03/22 20:30Maccabi Yavne-Agudat Sport Ashdod
ISR D3N03/22 20:30Ironi Nesher-Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Friendly03/22 20:30Paide Linnameeskond-HIFK
KSA B103/22 20:35Al-Sahel(SA)-Al-Suqoor
AFC YC03/22 20:45Malaysia U23-Philippines U23
KSA B103/22 20:50Al-Muzahimiyah-Al Hjazz SC
KSA B103/22 20:50Al-Sadd FC(SA)-Al-Jndal
ISR D203/22 21:00Hapoel Iksal Imad-Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
ISR D203/22 21:00Hapoel Petah Tikva-Hapoel Afula
ISR D203/22 21:00Hapoel Rishon Lezion-Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot
ISR D203/22 21:00Hapoel Nazareth Illit-Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
ISR D3N03/22 21:00Hapoel Jerusalem -Hapoel Asi Gilboa
KSA B103/22 21:00Al-Taqaddum-Al Akhdoud
KSA B103/22 21:00Al Bukayriyah-Al-Riyadh
KSA B203/22 21:00Al-Arabi(SA)-Al Drae
ENG PDU2303/22 21:00Coventry U23-Nottingham Forest U23
ENG PDU2303/22 21:00Watford U23-Bolton Wanderers U23
CAF NC03/22 21:00Malawi-Morocco
AFC YC03/22 21:00Palestine U23-Sri Lanka U23
AFC YC03/22 21:00Cambodia U23-Australia U23
AFC YC03/22 21:00Vietnam U23-Brunei Darussalam U23
TUN Cup03/22 21:00Oasis Sportive Kebili-Etoile Sahel Sousse
TUN Cup03/22 21:00AS Djerba-Esperance ST
TDV Cup03/22 21:00Inter Milan U19-Club Brugge U19
Friendly03/22 21:00Opava-Brno
Friendly03/22 21:00Northern Ireland U21-Bulgaria U21
KSA B203/22 21:05Al-Hait(SA)-Al Jubail
KSA B203/22 21:05Arar FC-Al-Sharq
KSA B203/22 21:10Hottain-Al Kholood
KSA B203/22 21:15Afief-Wajj Club
KSA YL03/22 21:15Al-Wahda Mecca U19-Al-Fateh U19
KSA B103/22 21:20Al-Ghazwa-Al-Draih
KSA B203/22 21:25Al-Watani-Al Thuqbah FC
Friendly03/22 21:30Sturm Graz-Kapfenberg
UAE D203/22 21:40Masafi-Al-Thaid(UAE)
UAE D203/22 21:45Hatta-Al-Arabi(UAE)
CRO D203/22 22:00Hajduk Split II-Varteks Varazdin
FRA D4A03/22 22:00Nice B-Frejus
SCO ResA03/22 22:00Falkirk Reserve-Hamilton Reserve
ENG PDU2303/22 22:00Millwall U23-Barnsley U23
ENG PDU2303/22 22:00QPR U23-Birmingham City U23
CAF NC03/22 22:00Sudan-Equatorial Guinea
AFRI YC03/22 22:00Mozambique U23-Zimbabwe U23
AFC YC03/22 22:00Oman U23-Nepal U23
TDV Cup03/22 22:00Fiorentina U19-Parma U19
TDV Cup03/22 22:00Bologna U19-Braga U19
Friendly03/22 22:00Aalborg-Odd BK
Friendly03/22 22:00AC Milan-Chiasso
Friendly03/22 22:00Hartberg-SV Horn
Friendly03/22 22:00Rapid Wien-Wiener Neustadt
Friendly03/22 22:00LASK Linz-Austria Klagenfurt
Friendly03/22 22:00Kazakhstan U21-Latvia U21
Friendly03/22 22:00Scotland U21-Mexico U21
AFC YC03/22 22:15Iran U23-Turkmenistan U23
AFC YC03/22 22:15Syria U23-Kyrgyzstan U23
AFC YC03/22 22:25UAE U23-Lebanon U23
CRO D203/22 22:30NK Radnik Sesvete-Medjimurje Cakovec
Friendly03/22 22:30Austria Wien Am-St.Polten
CAF NC03/22 23:00Nigeria-Seychelles
AFRI YC03/22 23:00Angola U23-South Africa U23
AFRI YC03/22 23:30Niger U23-Cote D Ivoire U23
TDV Cup03/22 23:30Genoa U19-Berekum Chelsea U19
AFC YC03/22 23:59Qatar U23-Afghanistan U23
AFC YC03/22 23:59Bahrain U23-Bangladesh U23
UAE D203/23 00:15Al-Hamriyah-Dubba Al-Husun
UAE LC03/23 00:30Al-Wahda(UAE)-Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(UAE)
UEFA EC03/23 01:00Bulgaria-Montenegro
SVK D203/23 01:00MFK Skalica-Lokomotiva Kosice
CAF NC03/23 01:00Botswana-Angola
CAF NC03/23 01:00Burkina Faso-Mauritania
Friendly03/23 01:00Arminia Bielefeld-Hannover 96
Friendly03/23 01:00SC Kitzbuhel-Wacker Innsbruck Am
AFC YC03/23 01:15Kuwait U23-Jordan U23
Friendly03/23 01:15Valerenga-Lillestrom
AFC YC03/23 01:25Saudi Arabia U23-Maldives U23
FRA D4B03/23 01:30Le Puy-Nimes II
GER D303/23 02:00Fortuna Koln-Vfr Aalen
GER RegW03/23 02:00SC Verl-SV Lippstadt
GER RegN03/23 02:00Schwarz-Weiss Rehden-St Pauli II
GER RegB03/23 02:00TSV Buchbach-Wacher Burghausen
GER NE03/23 02:00VfB Auerbach-FSV Optik Rathenow
GER NE03/23 02:00SV Babelsberg 03-Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
GER NE03/23 02:00Berliner Dynamo-Hertha BSC Berlin II
AUT D3E03/23 02:00SC Neusiedl Am See-Parndorf
AUT D3C03/23 02:00SV Allerheiligen-Wels
AUT D3C03/23 02:00WSC Hertha Wels-Kalsdorf
AUT D3C03/23 02:00TuS Bad Gleichenberg-Sturm Graz Am
AUT D3C03/23 02:00Union Vocklamarkt-SC Weiz
FRA D4B03/23 02:00Yzeure AS-SO Romorantin
Friendly03/23 02:00Finland U21-Norway U21
Friendly03/23 02:00Switzerland U21-Croatia U21
CAF NC03/23 02:15Tunisia-Swaziland
GER RegW03/23 02:30RW Oberhausen-Fortuna Dusseldorf II
GER RegB03/23 02:30Memmingen-Schweinfurt
AUT D3E03/23 02:30Mauerwerk-ASK Ebreichsdorf
AUT D3E03/23 02:30FCM Traiskirchen-Admira Juniors
Playoff03/23 02:30PSV Eindhoven Women-Zwolle Women
Playoff03/23 02:30AFC Ajax Women-Twente Women
Playoff03/23 02:30Heerenveen Women-VV Alkmaar Women
Playoff03/23 02:30Achilles Women-Excelsior Barendrecht Women
CNCF YC03/23 02:30Grenada U17-Nicaragua U17
HOL D203/23 03:00Almere City-FC Oss
HOL D203/23 03:00Den Bosch-SC Telstar
HOL D203/23 03:00FC Eindhoven-Dordrecht
HOL D203/23 03:00Waalwijk-Helmond
HOL D203/23 03:00Volendam-Cambuur
ARG D3C03/23 03:00Club Lujan-Ferrocarril Midland
ARG D3D03/23 03:00Deportivo Paraguayo-Defensores Cambaceres
ENG PDU2303/23 03:00Hull City U23-Sheffield Utd U23
CNCF NL03/23 03:00Anguilla-US Virgin Islands
SCO LCh03/23 03:05Partick Thistle-Inverness
IRE D103/23 03:30Cobh Ramblers-Shelbourne
WAL D103/23 03:30Ammanford-Haverfordwest
WAL CA03/23 03:30Holyhead Hotspur-Denbigh Town
WAL CA03/23 03:30Prestatyn Town-Bangor City
Playoff03/23 03:30Lommel SK-Oud Heverlee Leuven
SPA FL03/23 03:30Palma Futsal-Levante UD DM Futsal
Friendly03/23 03:30Germany U20-Portugal U20
UEFA EC03/23 03:45England-Czech Republic
UEFA EC03/23 03:45Portugal-Ukraine
UEFA EC03/23 03:45Luxembourg-Lithuania
UEFA EC03/23 03:45Moldova-France
UEFA EC03/23 03:45Andorra-Iceland
UEFA EC03/23 03:45Albania-Turkey
NIR D103/23 03:45Dungannon-Linfield
WAL PL03/23 03:45Llandudno-Aberystwyth Town
WAL PL03/23 03:45The New Saints-Bala Town
IRE D103/23 03:45Athlone Town-Longford Town
IRE D103/23 03:45Galway United FC-Drogheda United
IRE D103/23 03:45Wexford FC-Bray
SPA FL03/23 03:45CD UMA Antequera Futsal-Ribera Navarra Futsal
CAF NC03/23 03:45Algeria-Gambia
Friendly03/23 03:45Sevilla-Schalke 04
SPA D203/23 04:00Deportivo La Coruna-Almeria
SPA D203/23 04:00Tenerife-Osasuna
IRE PR03/23 04:00Finn Harps-Shamrock Rovers
ICE LCB03/23 04:00KFG Gardabaer-IF Vestri
Friendly03/23 04:00Argentina-Venezuela
PER D103/23 04:30Real Garcilaso-EM Deportivo Binacional
CNCF YC03/23 04:30Cayman Islands U17-St Vincent/Grenadine U17
CNCF NL03/23 06:00Saint Lucia-Aruba
CON YC03/23 06:10Uruguay U17-Argentina U17
PAR D103/23 06:15General Diaz-Sportivo Luqueno
CNCF NL03/23 06:30Cayman Islands-Montserrat
CAF NC03/23 07:00Senegal-Madagascar
ARG D203/23 08:00Instituto Cordoba-Los Andes
Friendly03/23 08:00Peru-Paraguay
Friendly03/23 08:00Guatemala-Costa Rica
CON YC03/23 08:30Brazil U17-Paraguay U17
PER D103/23 09:00AD Cantolao-Sporting Cristal
Playoff03/23 09:35Eastern Suburbs Auckland-Canterbury
Friendly03/23 10:15Mexico-Chile
AUS TNPL03/23 10:30Riverside Olympic-Devonport City Strikers
AUS TNPL03/23 11:30Clarence United-South Hobart
NBA03/23 07:00Orlando Magic-Memphis Grizzlies
NBA03/23 07:30Cleveland Cavaliers-LA Clippers
NBA03/23 07:30NewYork Knicks-Denver Nuggets
NBA03/23 07:30Toronto Raptors-Oklahma City Thunder
NBA03/23 08:00Houston Rockets-San Antonio Spurs
NBA03/23 08:30Milwaukee Bucks-Miami Heat
NBA03/23 10:30Los Angeles Lakers-Brooklyn Nets
EBA03/23 01:00Khimki BA-Maccabi Tel Aviv BA
EBA03/23 02:00Zalgiris BA-Darussafaka BA
EBA03/23 03:30Baskonia BA-Real Madrid BA
EBA03/23 03:45Olimpia Milan BA-Panathinaikos BA
CBA03/22 19:35Zhejiang Lions-Zhejiang Golden Bulls
ABL03/22 20:00Eastern Long Lions BA-CLS Knights Surabaya BA
PPCB03/22 16:30TNT Ka Tropa BA-Columbian Dyip BA
PPCB03/22 19:00Blackwater Elite BA-Magnolia Hotshots BA
NCAA03/23 00:15Cincinnati BA-Iowa
NCAA03/23 00:40Ole Miss-Oklahoma
NCAA03/23 01:30Texas Tech -Northern Kentucky
NCAA03/23 02:00Kansas State-California Irvine
NCAA03/23 02:45Tennessee-Colgate
NCAA03/23 03:10Virginia-Gardner Webb
NCAA03/23 04:30Wisconsin-Oregon
NCAA03/23 06:50Utah State-Washington
NCAA03/23 07:20Houston BA-Georgia State
NCAA03/23 07:25Mississippi State-Liberty
NCAA03/23 09:20North Carolina BA-Iona
NCAA03/23 09:40Virginia Commonwealth-UCF
NCAA03/23 09:50Iowa State-Ohio State
NCAA03/23 09:55Virginia Tech-Saint Louis(BA)
一周排期
·03月21日(星期四)
·03月22日(星期五)
·03月23日(星期六)
·03月24日(星期日)
·03月25日(星期一)
·03月26日(星期二)
·03月27日(星期三)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768