赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
IDN D107/18 16:30Borneo FC-PS Barito Putera
IDN D2W07/18 16:30Persibat Batang-Sriwijaya
IDN D2W07/18 16:30PSPS Pekanbaru-BaBel United
Friendly07/18 17:30Sydney FC-Dunbar Rovers
KOR WD107/18 18:00Hwacheon KSPO Women-Busan Sangmu Women
KOR WD107/18 18:00Gumi Sportstoto Women-Changnyeong WFC Women
KOR WD107/18 18:00Gyeongju KHNP Women-Suwon FMC Women
KOR WD107/18 18:00Seoul Women-HS Red Angels Women
IDN D107/18 19:30Persela Lamongan-Bali United Pusam
SIN D107/18 19:45Young Lions-Tampines Rovers
SIN D107/18 19:45Home United-Albirex Niigata(S)
UEFA EL07/18 20:00Tobol Kostanay-Jeunesse Esch
Friendly07/18 22:00Genclerbirligi-Hatayspor
Friendly07/18 22:00Denizlispor-Altay
UEFA EL07/18 22:30Kairat Almaty-Siroki Brijeg
UEFA EL07/18 22:30Makedonija GP-Alashkert
UEFA YC07/18 22:45Czech Republic U19-Norway U19
UEFA EL07/18 23:00Teuta Durres-Ventspils
Friendly07/18 23:00Torino-Pro Patria
FIN D107/18 23:30AC Oulu-MuSa
FIN D107/18 23:30TPV Tampere-Jaro
UEFA EL07/18 23:30Inter Turku-Brondby
Friendly07/18 23:30Vejle-Brabrand
EST D2A07/18 23:59Parnu JK Vaprus-Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
UEFA EL07/18 23:59FCI Levadia Tallinn-Stjarnan
UEFA EL07/18 23:59CS Univ Craiova-Sabail
UEFA EL07/18 23:59Rovaniemi PS-Aberdeen
UEFA EL07/18 23:59Rigas Futbola Skola-Olimpija Ljubljana
Friendly07/18 23:59Ajax-Watford
UEFA EL07/19 00:30Dinamo Minsk-FK Liepaja Metalurgs
UEFA EL07/19 00:30Levski Sofia-Ruzomberok
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Vaduz-Breidablik
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Apollon Limassol-Kauno Zalgiris
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Haugesund Fk-Cliftonville
UEFA EL07/19 01:00CS Petrocub Hincesti-AEK Larnaca
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Torpedo Kutaisi-Ordabasy
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Zrinjski-Akademija Pandev
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Zalgiris Vilnius-Budapest Honved
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Milsami Orhei-Steaua Bucuresti
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Neftchi Baku-Speranta Nisporeni
UEFA EL07/19 01:00Cracovia Krakow-Dunajska Streda
UEFA YC07/19 01:00Ireland U19-France U19
Friendly07/19 01:00Roda-KV Mechelen
Friendly07/19 01:00Dassendorf-Holstein Kiel II
UEFA EL07/19 01:30UE Engordany-Dinamo Tbilisi
UEFA EL07/19 01:30Hapoel Beer-Sheva-KF Laci
UEFA EL07/19 01:30Progres Niedercorn-Cork City
Friendly07/19 01:30Siegburger SV 04-Bonner SC
UEFA EL07/19 02:00Hajduk Split-Gzira United
UEFA EL07/19 02:00MOL Vidi-Zeta
UEFA EL07/19 02:00IFK Norrkoping-St Patricks Athletic
UEFA EL07/19 02:00Mura-Maccabi Haifa
UEFA EL07/19 02:00B36 Torshavn-Crusaders
UEFA EL07/19 02:00KS Kukesi-Debreceni VSC
UEFA EL07/19 02:00Hibernians-Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BRA YC07/19 02:00Flamengo/RJ U20-Internacional/RS U20
Friendly07/19 02:00Lusitano FCV-Academico Viseu
Friendly07/19 02:00Maritimo-Al Duhail SC
UEFA EL07/19 02:30Kf Shkupi 1927-Pyunik
UEFA EL07/19 02:30Vitebsk-KuPS
Friendly07/19 02:30SL Benfica B-Sunderland
UEFA EL07/19 02:45Glasgow Rangers-St Joseph's FC(GIB)
UEFA EL07/19 02:45Spartak Trnava-Radnik Bijeljina
UEFA EL07/19 02:45NK Domzale-Balzan FC
UEFA EL07/19 02:45Buducnost Podgorica-Trans Narva
UEFA EL07/19 02:45Kilmarnock-GAP Connah's Quay
UEFA EL07/19 02:45Radnicki Nis-Flora Tallin
UEFA EL07/19 02:45Ballymena United-Malmo
Friendly07/19 02:45Rushden and D.-Leyton Orient
UEFA EL07/19 03:00Legia Warszawa-Europa FC
UEFA EL07/19 03:00Shamrock Rovers-Brann
UEFA EL07/19 03:00KR Reykjavik-Molde
ICE D207/19 03:15Kari-Throttur Vogar
ICE WD207/19 03:15IR Reykjavik Women-Haukar Women
ICE WD207/19 03:15Fjolnir Women-Augnablik Women
ICE WD207/19 03:15Hafnarfjordur Women-Afturelding/Fram Women
ICE WD207/19 03:15Grindavik Women-Throttur Reykjavik Women
OFC GF07/19 04:00Papua New Guinea-Tonga
OFC GF07/19 05:00New Caledonia-Tuvalu
BRA YC07/19 06:00Sao Paulo/SP U20-Fluminense RJ U20
Bra C107/19 07:00Sampaio Correa/MA-Santa Cruz/PE
USA MLS07/19 08:00FC Cincinnati-Washington DC United
OFC GF07/19 08:00Tahiti-American Samoa
ECU D107/19 08:15LDU Quito-America de Quito
BRA D207/19 08:30Brasil De Pelotas/RS-Parana
CON CSA07/19 08:30Argentinos Juniors-Colon Santa Fe
Friendly07/19 09:00Marseille-Bordeaux
Friendly07/19 09:00New Mexico United-Cardiff City
USA MLS07/19 10:00Portland Timbers-Orlando City
CP CNCF07/19 10:00Herediano-Comunicaciones
OFC GF07/19 11:00Vanuatu-Samoa
WNBA07/19 03:30Los Angeles Sparks-Dallas Wings
VBA07/18 20:00Hochiminh City Wings BA-Thang Long Warriors BA
JonB07/18 13:00Jordan M.B-Iran M.B
JonB07/18 15:00Canada M.B-South Korea M.B
JonB07/18 17:00Japan M.B-Chinese Taiwan M.B White Team
JonB07/18 19:00Indonesia M.B-Chinese Taiwan M.B Blue Team
一周排期
·07月18日(星期四)
·07月19日(星期五)
·07月20日(星期六)
·07月21日(星期日)
·07月22日(星期一)
·07月23日(星期二)
·07月24日(星期三)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768