赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AFRI YC07/24 16:00Namibia U17-Botswana U17
AFRI YC07/24 16:00Mauritius U17-Seychelles U17
AUS NNSW07/24 17:00Lambton Jaffas-Newcastle Jets U21
IDN D2W07/24 17:00Semen Padang-PSPS Pekanbaru
IDN D2W07/24 17:00Cilegon United-Perserang Serang
CZE U21C07/24 17:00Jablonec U21-Slovan Liberec U21
KAZ D207/24 18:00Aktobe-Zhas-FK Taraz
RUS Cup07/24 18:00FK Novokuznetsk-Dinamo Barnaul
CZE U21M07/24 19:00Vysocina Jihlava U21-Banik Ostrava U21
AFRI YC07/24 19:00Lesotho U17-Mozambique U17
AFRI YC07/24 19:00South Africa U17-Zambia U17
Friendly07/24 19:00Nottingham Forest-UNFP
CHN FAC07/24 19:35Sichuan jiuniu-Dalian Yifang
DEN Res407/24 20:00Vendsyssel Reserve-Hobro Reserve
RUS D2U07/24 21:00FK Ufa-2-Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
UKR U2107/24 21:00Desna Chernihiv U21-Shakhtar Donetsk U21
IDN D2W07/24 21:30Aceh United-Persiraja Banda Aceh
Friendly07/24 21:30Kerala Blasters FC-Melbourne City
UZB PR07/24 22:00Sogdiana Jizak-Lokomotiv Tashkent
UEFA CL07/24 22:00Lokomotiv Astana-Midtjylland
Friendly07/24 22:00Oldham Athletic-Girona
BLR Cup07/24 22:30FK Orsha-Vitebsk
UZB PR07/24 23:00Neftchi Fargona-Qizilqum Zarafshon
RUS D2W07/24 23:00Dolgiye Prudy-FK Chertanovo Moskva II
UZB PR07/24 23:59Kuruvchi Bunyodkor-Navbahor Namangan
UEFA CL07/24 23:59CFR Cluj-Malmo
Friendly07/24 23:59Amiens-Tubize
Friendly07/24 23:59Racing Santander-CD Vitoria(SPA)
Friendly07/24 23:59Slaven Belupo-Zalaegerszegi TE
UEFA WC07/25 00:15France Women U19-Spain Women U19
UEFA WC07/25 00:15Denmark Women U19-Netherlands Women U19
UEFA WC07/25 00:15Italy Women U19-Germany Women U19
UEFA WC07/25 00:15Norway Women U19-Switzerland Women U19
GER RegB07/25 00:30Nurnberg II-TSV Buchbach
GER RegB07/25 00:30Greuther Furth II-SV Schalding Heining
GER RegB07/25 00:30VfB Eichstatt-FC Pipinsried
Friendly07/25 00:30Meuselwitz-RB Leipzig
Friendly07/25 00:30Valencia-Lausanne
EST Cup07/25 00:45JK Piraaja Tallinn-FC Helios II
GER RegB07/25 01:00Schweinfurt-SpVgg Bayreuth
GER RegB07/25 01:00SV Heimstetten-VfR Garching
GER RegB07/25 01:00Memmingen-Vikoria Aschaffenburg
GER RegB07/25 01:00Wacher Burghausen-FV Illertissen
GER RegB07/25 01:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim-Augsburg II
Friendly07/25 01:00PSV Eindhoven-Olympiakos
Friendly07/25 01:00Wuppertaler SV-Leverkusen
Friendly07/25 01:00Heracles-Volendam
Friendly07/25 01:00Gelders Veenendaalse VV-Den Bosch
Friendly07/25 01:00De Graafschap-Groningen
Friendly07/25 01:00NEC Nijmegen-Kayserispor
Friendly07/25 01:00Eibar-Swansea City
Friendly07/25 01:00Gimnastic Tarragona-Larne
Friendly07/25 01:00Villarreal B-Porto B
Friendly07/25 01:00Wolfsberger AC-Udinese
Friendly07/25 01:00Harelbeke-Kortrijk
UEFA CL07/25 01:30PAOK Saloniki-Basel
ICE WD107/25 02:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women-Hafnarfjordur Women
UEFA CL07/25 02:00Dinamo Zagreb-Hapoel Beer-Sheva
Friendly07/25 02:00PSNI-Linfield
Friendly07/25 02:00Glenavon Lurgan-Harland Wolff Welders
Friendly07/25 02:00Manchester City Women-Paris SG Women
Friendly07/25 02:00AC Trento-Venezia
PER D107/25 02:15Univ San Martin-Sport Rosario
UEFA CL07/25 02:15Shkendija-Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA CL07/25 02:30Crvena Zvezda-Suduva
Friendly07/25 02:30Sheffield Utd-Inter Milan
Friendly07/25 02:30Solihull-Burton Albion
Friendly07/25 02:30AFC Fylde-Blackpool
Friendly07/25 02:30Mansfield Town-Sheffield Wed
Friendly07/25 02:30Barnsley-West Brom
Friendly07/25 02:30Macclesfield-Wrexham
Friendly07/25 02:30Dergview-Institute
Friendly07/25 02:30Eastleigh-Gillingham
Friendly07/25 02:30Rochdale-Middlesbrough
Friendly07/25 02:30Grimsby-Doncaster
Friendly07/25 02:30Gainsborough-Peterborough
Friendly07/25 02:30Chesham Utd-Wycombe Wanderers
Friendly07/25 02:30Chorley-Tranmere Rovers
UEFA CL07/25 02:45Legia Warsawa-Spartak Trnava
SCO LC07/25 02:45Motherwell-Queen of the South
SCO LC07/25 02:45St Johnstone-Falkirk
SCO LC07/25 02:45Elgin-Alloa
Friendly07/25 02:45Eastbourne-Burgess Hill
Friendly07/25 02:45Dover Athletic-Welling United
Friendly07/25 02:45Dorchester-Yeovil Town
Friendly07/25 02:45Hyde-United of Manchester
Friendly07/25 02:45Barrow-Lancaster City
Friendly07/25 02:45Ebbsfleet Utd-Cambridge Utd
Friendly07/25 02:45Chester City-Morecambe
SCO LC07/25 02:45Hearts-Cowdenbeath
SCO LC07/25 02:45Inverness-Raith Rovers
SCO LC07/25 02:45Ayr United-Stenhousemuir
SCO LC07/25 02:45Albion Rovers-Partick Thistle
SCO LC07/25 02:45Airdrieonians-Annan Athletic
SCO LC07/25 02:45Berwick-Hamilton
SCO LC07/25 02:45Stranraer-Clyde
SCO LC07/25 02:45Queen's Park-St Mirren
SCO LC07/25 02:45Spartans Edinburgh-Kilmarnock
Friendly07/25 02:45Hull City-Newcastle United
Friendly07/25 02:45Charlton Athletic-Brighton
Friendly07/25 02:45Stevenage-Crystal Palace
Friendly07/25 02:45Southend Utd-Leyton Orient
Friendly07/25 02:45Oxford United-Leeds United
Friendly07/25 02:45Guiseley-Bolton Wanderers
Friendly07/25 02:45Milton Keynes Dons-Ipswich
Friendly07/25 02:45Colchester-Millwall
Friendly07/25 02:45Ballyclare Comrades-Ballymena United
Friendly07/25 02:45Weston Super Mare-Cheltenham
Friendly07/25 02:45Workington-Carlisle United
ICE WD107/25 03:15Grindavik Women-Breidablik Women
ICE WD107/25 03:15KR Reykjavik Women-UMF Selfoss Women
BRA YC07/25 04:00AA Ponte Preta/SP U20-Gremio RS U20
ARG Cup07/25 04:10Atletico Rafaela-Defensores Belgrano
CNCFCAC07/25 05:00Costa Rica U21-Honduras U21
CNCFCAC07/25 05:00Trinidad-Tobago Women-Haiti Women
BRA D207/25 06:15Brasil De Pelotas/RS-Boa EC
BRA D207/25 06:15Figueirense-Vila Nova/GO
BRA D207/25 06:15Goias-Coritiba
BRA D207/25 06:15Londrina-Oeste/SP
CON CSA07/25 06:30Sport Huancayo-Caracas
COL D1C07/25 07:00Atletico Huila-Independiente Medellin
BRA D207/25 07:30Ponte Preta-Juventude/RS
BRA D207/25 07:30Paysandu/PA-Guarani/SP
BRA D207/25 07:30CRB/AL-Criciuma
BOL D1C07/25 08:00Club Aurora-Royal Pari
MEX Cup07/25 08:00Atletico San Luis-Tigres
MEX Cup07/25 08:00Celaya-Pachuca
CNCFCAC07/25 08:00Colombia U21-Trinidad-Tobago U21
CNCFCAC07/25 08:00Nicaragua Women-Mexico Women
ARG Cup07/25 08:10Estudiantes-Central Cordoba De Rosario
BRA D207/25 08:30Sao Bento SP-Sampaio Correa/MA
BRA D207/25 08:30Fortaleza/CE-Avai/SC
CON CSA07/25 08:45Junior Barranquilla-Lanus
PER D107/25 09:00Universitario Deportes-EM Deportivo Binacional
COL D1C07/25 09:00America de Cali-Leones FC
Friendly07/25 09:00Colorado Rapids-Boca Juniors
MEX Cup07/25 10:00Morelia-Oaxaca
MEX Cup07/25 10:00Tampico Madero-Pumas
MEX Cup07/25 10:05Mineros de Zacatecas-Club Leon
WNBA07/25 07:00Connecticut Sun-Washington Mystics
WNBA07/25 07:00Indiana Fever-Seattle Storm
WNBA07/25 08:00Minnesota Lynx-New York Liberty
WNBA07/25 10:30Los Angeles Sparks-Atlanta Dream
EuroB07/24 18:00Gibraltar M.B U18-San Marino M.B U18
EuroB07/24 20:30Monaco M.B U18-Ireland M.B U18
EuroB07/24 23:00Armenia M.B U18-Moldova M.B U18
EuroB07/25 01:30Kosovo M.B U18-Cyprus M.B U18
WEuroB07/24 21:00Moldova W.B U18-Gibraltar W.B U18
WEuroB07/24 23:59Andorra W.B U18-Malta W.B U18
WWYB07/24 18:45Argentina W.B U17-New Zealand W.B U17
WWYB07/24 18:45Spain W.B U17-Hungary W.B U17
WWYB07/24 21:00Angola W.B U17-Latvia W.B U17
WWYB07/24 21:00Canada W.B U17-Australia W.B U17
WWYB07/24 23:15China W.B U17-USA W.B U17
WWYB07/24 23:15Italy W.B U17-Mali W.B U17
WWYB07/25 01:30Japan W.B U17-Colombia W.B U17
WWYB07/25 01:30Belarus W.B U17-France W.B U17
一周排期
·07月24日(星期二)
·07月25日(星期三)
·07月26日(星期四)
·07月27日(星期五)
·07月28日(星期六)
·07月29日(星期日)
·07月30日(星期一)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768