赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
中甲10/04 15:30昆山队-四川九牛
印尼乙10/04 16:15帕森洳巴达楠榜-PSKC奇马希
印尼乙10/04 16:15PSCS芝拉扎-普特拉锡纳
俄乙310/04 16:30SKA卡巴罗斯克B队-奥布宁斯克
葡U23北10/04 18:00雷克索西斯U23-里奥阿维U23
南非协杯10/04 18:00博茨瓦纳女足-辛巴威女足
南非协杯10/04 18:00坦桑尼亚女足-南苏丹女足
阿塞甲10/04 19:00克斯拉II队-卡巴拉B队
丹后赛310/04 19:00奥胡斯后备队-AC侯森斯后备队
英U23甲10/04 19:00斯旺西U23-伊普斯维奇U23
南亚杯10/04 19:00孟加拉国-印度
印尼乙10/04 19:15永亚卡达-希兹布尔
中甲10/04 19:35江西北大门-辽宁沈阳城市
中甲10/04 19:35北京理工-陕西长安竞技
中甲10/04 19:35北京北体大-贵州队
俄乙210/04 20:00维拉狄米鱼雷-莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
俄乙210/04 20:00多尔戈普鲁德内B队-科基米克
俄乙210/04 20:00卡赞卡-叶尼塞B队
俄乙210/04 20:00莫斯科戴拿模B队-辛历克
俄乙210/04 20:00穆罗姆-兹纳米亚
俄乙210/04 20:00巴提卡BFU-奥金佐沃
俄乙210/04 20:00卢奇安拿吉耶-莫斯科凯拉特
俄乙210/04 20:00圣彼德斯堡泽尼特B队-圣彼得堡迪纳摩
俄乙210/04 20:00列宁格雷德-特维尔FC
俄乙310/04 20:00萨兰斯克-兹纳姆亚诺金斯克
俄乙310/04 20:00科罗姆纳-斯特罗吉诺
俄乙310/04 20:00罗迪那-希姆基M队
俄乙310/04 20:00波多利斯克佩列斯韦特-莫斯科土星
俄乙310/04 20:00沙由别尔哥罗德-FK瑞亚赞
俄乙310/04 20:00布良斯克戴拿模-卡卢咖
俄乙310/04 20:00索科尔萨拉托夫-杰尼潘萨
俄乙310/04 20:00阿森纳图拉B队-阿华加德
俄乙410/04 20:00奥伦堡B队-阿马卡
丹后赛210/04 20:00桑德捷斯基后备队-奥丹斯后备队
英U23甲10/04 20:00谢周三U23-巴恩斯利U23
土丙210/04 20:30哈拉德伊地普-杜兹塞
瑞青北10/04 20:30奧雷布洛U21-佐加顿斯U21
保乙10/04 21:00明约佩尼克-斯图玛斯卡萨拉瓦
俄乙110/04 21:00图阿普谢FC-查路摩列斯
英U23甲10/04 21:00查尔顿U23-科尔切斯特U23
巴青锦10/04 21:00高士路MG/U20-山度士SP/U20
南非协杯10/04 21:30南非女足-莫桑比克女足
南非协杯10/04 21:30安哥拉女足-马拉维女足
欧女杯10/04 21:30比利时女足U17-波兰U17女足
欧女杯10/04 21:30英格兰女足U17-俄罗斯女足U17
智甲10/04 22:00科布雷索-奥达斯
葡U23南10/04 22:00比兰尼塞斯U23-法伦斯U23
瑞青南10/04 22:00哈尔姆斯塔德U21-赫尔辛堡U21
约旦杯10/04 23:00阿尔萨特-马安
沙特甲10/04 23:30阿科多-德拉伊耶
沙特甲10/04 23:40瓦赫达麦加-那达赫达曼
波甲10/04 23:59GKS贾特雷比-阿卡
以甲10/04 23:59拉那那夏普尔-夏普尔拉马甘吉夫塔伊姆
以甲10/04 23:59耐斯茨奥纳-彼达提克瓦夏普
以甲10/04 23:59阿基纳扎力马卡比-哈萨隆
挪乙210/04 23:59诺托登-洛辛堡B队
爱沙乙B10/04 23:59哈留足球学院-拉勒马亚
南亚杯10/04 23:59斯里兰卡-尼泊尔
德丙10/05 01:00马格德堡-特库古库慕尼黑
瑞甲10/05 01:00布莱格-奥斯达
瑞甲10/05 01:00维萨隆德-渥那模
瑞乙NG10/05 01:00卡尔斯塔德II队-佛瓦德
丹甲10/05 01:00埃斯比约-HB科治
危地联10/05 01:00圣卢西亚科特苏马尔瓜帕-马拉卡达高
挪乙110/05 01:00伊斯沃德-瓦勒伦加B队
挪乙210/05 01:00史其特-奥特B队
沙特甲10/05 01:05亚达拉-吉鲁
罗甲10/05 01:30塞林西尼学院-博托沙尼
匈乙10/05 02:00尼尔吉哈萨-斯欧福克
阿乙210/05 02:00贝尔格拉诺防卫-坦迪尔
英U23B10/05 02:00雷丁U23-伯明翰U23
英U23B10/05 02:00西布朗U23-桑德兰U23
英U23甲10/05 02:00侯城U23-克鲁U23
巴青锦10/05 02:00科林蒂安SP/U20-帕拉尼恩斯PR/U20
北爱超10/05 02:45克鲁萨德-科尔雷恩
英依超10/05 02:45卡尔夏登-克雷
西乙10/05 03:00赫罗纳-阿尔梅里亚
智乙10/05 03:00蒙特港-流浪者
法丙10/05 03:00安尼茨-维利法兰
意丙C10/05 03:00祖华史塔比亚-巴勒莫
葡甲10/05 03:15特芬森-国民队
巴青锦10/05 03:15华斯高RJ/U20-彭美拉斯SP/U20
哥伦乙秋10/05 04:00拉尼罗斯-利昂内斯
阿乙110/05 04:10圣马丁德图库曼-甘拿斯亚门多萨
阿甲10/05 05:00防卫者-塔勒雷斯
智甲10/05 05:30梅里比拉-圣地牙哥漫游者
巴乙10/05 07:00瑞模贝雷PA-哥里迪巴PR
阿甲10/05 07:15科隆竞技-班菲特
智甲10/05 08:00华奇巴托-克里科
厄甲10/05 08:00德芬-曼塔
阿乙110/05 08:10阿尔米兰提布朗-里奥夸托学生队
乌拉甲10/05 08:15佩纳罗尔-万特雷斯
哥伦乙秋10/05 08:40老虎FC-喀他基那
NBA10/05 07:00多伦多猛龙-费城76人
NBA10/05 07:30波士顿凯尔特人-奥兰多魔术
NBA10/05 07:30迈亚密热火-亚特兰大老鹰
NBA10/05 08:00明尼苏达木狼-新奥尔良鹈鹕
NBA10/05 08:00奥克拉荷马雷霆-夏洛特黄蜂
NBA10/05 08:30圣安东尼奥马刺-犹他爵士
NBA10/05 10:00波特兰开拓者-金州勇士
NBA10/05 10:00萨克拉门托帝王-菲尼克斯太阳
NBA10/05 10:30洛杉矶快船-丹佛掘金
TBA210/04 21:00史哥谭BA-文尼沙BA
VTBU10/04 23:59卡列夫BA-艾维托多BA
VTBU10/04 23:59圣彼德堡泽尼特BA-艾斯坦拿BA
一周排期
·09月29日(星期三)
·09月30日(星期四)
·10月01日(星期五)
·10月02日(星期六)
·10月03日(星期日)
·10月04日(星期一)
·10月05日(星期二)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768