赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
港菁杯10/01 15:30晋峰-港会
以乙北10/01 16:00夏普尔比内福迪斯-海法罗比沙普拉
中甲10/01 16:30武汉三镇-南通支云
以乙南10/01 17:00比卡特哈亚登-阿什杜德马卡比
以乙北10/01 17:00提比哩亚-夏普尔布内阿拉拉阿拉
以乙北10/01 17:15艾萨拉埃马达-提尔拉
以乙南10/01 17:45埃拉特-霍隆耶尔米亚胡
日职业10/01 18:00湘南比马-横滨水手
韩丙联10/01 18:00华城-坡州市民
韩丙联10/01 18:00昌原-庆州KHNP
葡U23北10/01 18:00甘马雷斯U23-维赛拉U23
俄U19A10/01 18:00斯特罗吉诺U19-乌法U19
俄U19B10/01 18:00莫斯科火车头U19-希姆基U19
俄U19B10/01 18:00格罗兹尼艾哈迈德U19-克拉斯诺达尔U19
俄U19B10/01 18:00PFC索治U19-罗斯托夫U19
俄U19B10/01 18:00UOR-No5叶戈里耶夫斯克U19-莫斯科切尔塔诺沃U19
俄女超10/01 18:00喀山鲁宾女足-罗斯托夫女足
南非协杯10/01 18:00马拉维女足-莫桑比克女足
乌甲10/01 18:15VPK安赫洛-艾维安哈德
泰超10/01 19:00春武里-清莱联
白俄超10/01 19:00斯普尼克雷奇萨-波里索夫巴特
乌兹超10/01 19:00科坎-帕克塔科
俄U19A10/01 19:00莫斯科中央陆军U19-诺夫哥罗德U19
俄U19A10/01 19:00阿卡德米亚科纳洛夫U19-乌拉尔U19
南亚杯10/01 19:00尼泊尔-马尔代夫
以乙北10/01 19:30米格达勒埃梅克夏普尔-考凯夏普尔
中甲10/01 19:35黑龙江冰城-昆山队
中甲10/01 19:35新疆天山雪豹-北京北体大
摩尔甲10/01 20:00斯芬图尔-弗洛雷斯蒂
摩尔乙10/01 20:00卡胡尔-舒列夫B隊
摩尔乙10/01 20:00特雷斯蒂耶尼-苏塞雷阿
摩尔乙10/01 20:00达西亚布卡尼-FCM温格内
摩尔乙10/01 20:00奥林普科姆拉特-皇家苏塞斯
以乙北10/01 20:00夏普尔布内扎尔法-伊若尼勒谢尔
以乙北10/01 20:00塔玛拉马卡比-夏普尔伊罗巴卡
以乙北10/01 20:00卡法肯纳夏普尔-撒冷马比卡
英U23A10/01 20:00水晶宫U23-托特纳姆热刺U23
英U23甲10/01 20:00米尔沃尔U23-女王公园巡游者U23
沙特乙210/01 20:15塔拉基-积尼达
伊拉联10/01 20:30巴格达-纳夫特巴格达
伊拉联10/01 20:30阿修塔-阿比尔
乌甲10/01 20:30波迪利亚-顿涅茨克奥林匹克
沙特乙110/01 20:30阿尔萨德(SA)-瓦沙姆
沙特乙110/01 20:40布凯里耶-阿尔达哈布
沙特乙110/01 20:45阿尔雷瓦-阿利雅德
沙特乙210/01 20:45阿拉尔FC-赫顿
塞尔超10/01 21:00拉尼奇1923-科路巴拉
布隆超10/01 21:00布琼布拉城-艾格诺尔马卡巴
布隆超10/01 21:00卡扬扎联-皇家穆拉姆维亚
以甲10/01 21:00卡法加西姆-耶乌达
以甲10/01 21:00法萨巴夏普尔-马卡比比内拉纳
以甲10/01 21:00阿古达阿舒多-里雄莱锡安夏普尔
以甲10/01 21:00阿福拉哈普尔-比达耶特拉维夫巴亚
以甲10/01 21:00夏普尔阿尔法咸姆-阿卡夏普尔
哈萨甲10/01 21:00布拉特-伊格利克
哈萨甲10/01 21:00彼得罗巴甫洛夫斯克II队-埃基巴斯图兹
哈萨甲10/01 21:00玛塔拉尔杰提萨-奥肯咸特普斯
哈萨甲10/01 21:00凯兰-阿克苏
罗乙10/01 21:00赫曼施塔特-里彭斯亚
俄U19A10/01 21:00莫斯科斯巴达U19-莫斯科戴拿模U19
波青联10/01 21:00华沙莱吉亚U18-阿卡U18
马来杯10/01 21:00吉兰丹联-森美兰
沙特乙110/01 21:05瓦吉-恩特萨利
乌兹超10/01 21:15比克波德-塔什干火车头
阿联总杯10/01 21:15巴塔-哈塔
阿联总杯10/01 21:15渡巴阿富查伊拉-阿拉毕欧姆古温
克乙10/01 21:30雷迪塞瓦特-比耶洛波布尔多
巴拉乙10/01 21:30迪亚兹-阿蒂拉
南非协杯10/01 21:30南非女足-安哥拉女足
卡塔甲10/01 21:35瓦卡拉-杜海勒
阿塞超10/01 22:00兹拉-苏姆盖特
捷乙10/01 22:00杜克拉布拉格-坡斯特乔
塞浦乙10/01 22:00阿西埃努-奥摩尼亚迈欧
白女超10/01 22:00迪尼普莫吉廖夫女足-鲍伯拉屈克女足
白女超10/01 22:00明斯克女足-布列斯特迪纳摩女足
白女超10/01 22:00ZHFK格罗德诺涅曼女足-ABFF女足U19
白女超10/01 22:00维特布斯克女足-戈梅利女足
白俄超10/01 22:30格罗德诺涅曼-鲁赫布雷斯特
乌甲10/01 22:30奥布隆-卡夫巴斯克里沃罗格
保甲10/01 22:30贝迪夫-索菲亚1948中央陆军
斯伐超10/01 23:00斯特里达-莫拉斯
斯伐甲10/01 23:00波德布雷佐瓦-斯拉沃
约旦超10/01 23:00威达特安曼-胡森伊尔比德
德东北联10/01 23:00哈伯斯泰德-科特布斯
伊拉联10/01 23:00阿尔米纳-佐科欧
伊拉联10/01 23:00拿加夫-卡拉巴亚
立甲10/01 23:00瑞特瑞埃-考诺萨基列斯
罗甲10/01 23:00米文尼-阿格斯
摩尔甲10/01 23:00佩特罗古亨切什蒂-奥特戴拿模
塞浦甲10/01 23:00佩伊克-AEL利马斯素尔
捷乙10/01 23:00布尔诺-布拉格斯巴达B队
英U23B10/01 23:00南安普顿U23-斯托克城U23
沙特超10/01 23:20沙巴柏利雅德-阿非哈
沙特超10/01 23:25费萨里哈曼-巴腾
秘鲁甲10/01 23:30阿亚库乔-曼努次
芬乙310/01 23:30OTP奥卢-JS赫古拉斯
摩乙10/01 23:30TAS拉加竞技-马拉肯查
摩乙10/01 23:30UTS拉巴特-泽马拉
波超10/01 23:59路宾-乔治罗尼亚
波甲10/01 23:59马特斯-保德比斯基
波乙10/01 23:59朴卢斯高-拉杜尼亚
克甲10/01 23:59席比尼克-HNK戈里察
立乙10/01 23:59阿特莫费马热伊基艾-邦加B队
捷乙10/01 23:59伊希拉瓦-泰博斯寇
捷丙110/01 23:59皮斯克-波夫塔夫斯克
捷丙M10/01 23:59荷路辛-兹诺伊摩
捷丙M10/01 23:59克罗梅瑞兹-梅泽理西
南亚杯10/01 23:59斯里兰卡-孟加拉国
卡塔甲10/02 00:15赛利亚-科赫
卡塔甲10/02 00:15阿拉毕多哈-阿尔萨德
德乙10/02 00:30云达不莱梅-海登海默
德乙10/02 00:30厄尔士奥厄-汉堡
德东北联10/02 00:30马瑟维兹英-莱比锡火车头
乌超10/02 00:30马里乌波尔-鲁克利沃夫
白俄超10/02 00:30明斯克迪纳摩-索利戈尔斯克矿工
丹甲10/02 00:30弗雷德里西亚-宁比
丹女超10/02 00:30科尔丁BK女足-奥尔堡女足
奥乙10/02 00:30奧地利维也纳青年队-霍恩
奥乙10/02 00:30阿姆施泰滕-卡芬堡
奥乙10/02 00:30前进斯太尔-维也纳迅速B队
奥乙10/02 00:30青年欧欧-圣普尔顿
瑞乙NG10/02 00:30IFK史柯瓦德-蒂达霍尔姆
保甲10/02 00:45比罗-普夫迪夫火车头
瑞超10/02 01:00艾夫斯堡-IFK哥德堡
瑞乙VG10/02 01:00艾西里斯卡BK-萨维达伦斯
丹超10/02 01:00奥丹斯-瓦埃勒
丹甲10/02 01:00霍布罗-阿玛盖尔
土超10/02 01:00卡拉古拉克-伊斯坦堡巴萨希尔
土超10/02 01:00安迪亚斯堡-阿达纳迪美斯普
土甲10/02 01:00阿特诺度-梅内门
德丙10/02 01:00赛瑞贝肯-布伦斯维克
德西联10/02 01:00韦格堡贝克-科隆青年队
德西联10/02 01:00洛顶豪森-维登贝鲁根
德西联10/02 01:00洛特体育-亚琛
德西联10/02 01:00科隆福图纳-普鲁士明斯特
德北联10/02 01:00维切-德罗赫特森阿塞尔
德巴联10/02 01:00布赫巴赫-斯切丁喜宁
德东北联10/02 01:00巴贝尔斯堡-柏林讷AK07
德东北联10/02 01:00柏林迪那摩-特拉诺夫
黑山甲10/02 01:00保杜格瑞卡-尼卡斯克
塞浦甲10/02 01:00阿波罗利马索尔-AEK拉纳卡
斯洛乙10/02 01:00南塔-伊利利甲
西丙110/02 01:00维戈塞尔塔B队-萨莫拉CF
西丙210/02 01:00沙巴度尔-维拉利尔B队
法丙10/02 01:00布尔格佩罗纳斯-博里奥庆
法丙10/02 01:00红星圣欧恩-肖莱特
法丙10/02 01:00拉华尔-沙特鲁
法丙10/02 01:00奥尔良-巴斯蒂亚博尔格
法丙10/02 01:00色当亚尔丁-席特
法丙10/02 01:00尚布利-艾夫兰治斯
法丙10/02 01:00布洛涅-利文斯
法丙10/02 01:00孔卡诺-基迪尔
奥丙东10/02 01:00ASK布鲁克莱塔-纽塞德尔
奥丙西10/02 01:00TSV圣约翰-席克臣
奥丙西10/02 01:00霍尔-施瓦茨
奥丙中10/02 01:00卡尔斯多夫-格来斯多夫
奥丙中10/02 01:00巴特格莱辛贝格-圣安纳
奥丙中10/02 01:00维兹-沃克拉马克
奥丙中10/02 01:00WSC赫塔威尔斯-沃尔夫斯贝格青年队
奥丙中10/02 01:00特赖巴赫-韦尔斯
奥丙中10/02 01:00斯皮特-阿勒黑里根
奥丙中10/02 01:00斯达德帕鲁拉-德意志兰茨贝格
德女甲10/02 01:15科隆女足-拜仁慕尼黑女足
沙特超10/02 01:20伊蒂哈德吉达-阿尔艾利吉达
约旦超10/02 01:30亚吉拉安曼-沙巴阿罗登
约旦超10/02 01:30连姆沙-阿尔费萨里安曼
德北联10/02 01:30卢比克-凤凰吕贝克
伊拉联10/02 01:30萨乌拉-卡西姆SC
瑞乙SG10/02 01:30哈沙侯姆-艾斯洛夫司
奥丙东10/02 01:30维纳尔SC-马鲁维克
奥丙西10/02 01:30禾尔格尔-库弗斯甸
荷女甲10/02 01:30海伦维恩女足-兹沃勒女足
荷女甲10/02 01:30海牙女足-PSV埃因霍温女足
荷女甲10/02 01:30特温特女足-SBV精英队女足
阿巴超10/02 01:45特拉拿戴拿模-帕提萨尼
葡超10/02 02:00马里迪莫-莫雷伦斯
荷甲10/02 02:00格罗宁根-特温特
荷乙10/02 02:00阿尔克马尔青年队-多积治
荷乙10/02 02:00邓伯什-特尔斯达
荷乙10/02 02:00赫尔蒙德-阿贾克斯青年队
荷乙10/02 02:00马士积治-ADO海牙
荷乙10/02 02:00布雷达-SBV精英队
荷乙10/02 02:00FC奥斯-格拉夫夏普
荷乙10/02 02:00PSV埃因霍温青年队-云路
荷乙10/02 02:00罗达JC-埃因霍温
荷乙10/02 02:00乌德勒支青年队-埃门
荷乙10/02 02:00沃伦丹-阿尔默勒城
比甲B10/02 02:00韦斯特洛-洛默尔
罗甲10/02 02:00辛迪亚泰哥维斯特-布加勒斯特星
匈甲10/02 02:00布达佩斯洪韦德-基斯华达
秘鲁甲10/02 02:00柏斯体育队-阿里萨竞技
阿乙D10/02 02:00祖文图德尤尼达圣米格尔-斯伯迪沃巴拉卡斯
阿乙D10/02 02:00木里斯-卢加诺太匹亚蕾丝
阿乙D10/02 02:00巴列斯特中央-尤潘基
阿乙D10/02 02:00西班牙中央队-CSD利尼尔斯
英U23A10/02 02:00阿森纳U23-布莱顿U23
英U23A10/02 02:00莱切斯特U23-利兹联队U23
英U23B10/02 02:00阿斯顿维拉U23-狼队U23
英U23B10/02 02:00纽卡斯尔U23-米德尔斯堡U23
英U23B10/02 02:00诺维奇U23-富勒姆U23
英U23B10/02 02:00诺丁汉森林U23-波恩利U23
英U23杯10/02 02:00彼得伯勒U23-埃弗顿U23
斯洛甲10/02 02:15雷都米结-亚穆尼积
奥乙10/02 02:25杜尔比恩-奥地利路斯登洛
德甲10/02 02:30科隆-菲尔特
意乙10/02 02:30莱切-蒙扎
波超10/02 02:30皮亚斯特-克拉科夫
波甲10/02 02:30LKS罗兹-索斯诺维茨
爱甲10/02 02:30布雷-科克城
瑞士甲10/02 02:30沙夫豪森-纳沙泰尔
瑞士甲10/02 02:30华杜兹-图恩
威冠南10/02 02:30布里顿费里-利斯卡联
威冠南10/02 02:30高特利联-卡马顿
威冠南10/02 02:30阿曼福德-爱芬里多
威冠北10/02 02:30格雷斯福德竞技-霍利韦尔城
阿乙210/02 02:30艾朗迪考瑞法拉-祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
阿乙210/02 02:30圣太摩-阿尔马格罗
比女超10/02 02:30根特女足-祖尔特瓦雷根女足
意甲10/02 02:45卡利亚里-威尼基亚
英冠10/02 02:45斯托克城-西布朗
比甲A10/02 02:45梅赫伦-标准列日
威超10/02 02:45新圣徒-艾伯里斯特夫
威超10/02 02:45弗林特镇联-巴拉城
爱超10/02 02:45德罗赫达联-圣帕特里克
爱甲10/02 02:45亚隆城-卡宾迪利
爱甲10/02 02:45韦克斯福德-都柏林大学
爱甲10/02 02:45谢尔伯恩-条约联
爱甲10/02 02:45科布漫步者-戈尔韦
北爱超10/02 02:45林菲尔德-克里夫顿维尔
北爱冠10/02 02:45阿纳格联-纽维城
苏乙10/02 02:45爱丁堡市-考登比亚夫
巴拉乙10/02 02:45瓜拉尼特立尼达-阿梅里亚诺体育
西甲10/02 03:00毕尔巴鄂竞技-艾拉维斯
西乙10/02 03:00邦弗拉甸拿-巴拉多利德
西丙110/02 03:00拉科鲁尼亚-SD洛哥尼斯
西丙210/02 03:00塞维利亚竞技-艾基史拉斯
法甲10/02 03:00朗斯-威姆斯
法女甲10/02 03:00蒙比利埃女足-弗勒里91女足
法女甲10/02 03:00波尔多女足-里昂女足
爱超10/02 03:00费恩夏普-登克尔克
爱超10/02 03:00沙姆洛克流浪-德利城
乌拉甲10/02 03:00马尔多纳多-壬提塔斯
冰女杯10/02 03:15贝雷达比历克女足-斯洛图尔女足
美甲10/02 04:00多伦多FCB队-北卡罗来纳FC
阿乙210/02 04:10维拉多尔米尼-古尔梅斯
葡超10/02 04:15费马利卡奥-甘马雷斯
秘鲁甲10/02 04:30西恩夏诺-水晶竞技
美甲10/02 05:00新英格兰革命B队-前锋麦迪逊
哥伦乙秋10/02 05:00波哥塔-马大雷拿
巴拉乙10/02 05:00雷西斯坦西亚-马约
阿甲10/02 06:00艾度思维-圣塔菲联
墨西甲10/02 06:00亚特兰特-维纳多斯
哥斯甲10/02 06:00瓜达鲁普FC-瓜纳卡斯特卡
哥伦甲秋10/02 07:00托利马-圣塔菲
美甲10/02 07:00格林维尔凯旋-劳德代尔堡CF
美女联10/02 07:00北卡罗莱纳女足-华盛顿精神女足
尼拉甲10/02 07:00UNAN马纳瓜-迪利安格恩
智乙10/02 07:00坎尔托塔-哥比路亚
巴拉甲10/02 07:30奥林匹亚-奥杜巴雷
美女联10/02 07:30路易斯维尔竞技女足-哥谭女足
墨西超10/02 08:00普埃布拉-帕丘卡
美冠联10/02 08:00堪萨斯城体育会II队-伯明翰军团
美甲10/02 08:00南格奥吉亚风暴-奥马哈联盟
厄甲10/02 08:00卡托利卡基多-库恩卡
阿乙110/02 08:05贝尔格拉诺-瑞斯塔
阿甲10/02 08:15拉鲁斯-科尔多瓦圣地亚哥中央队
乌拉甲10/02 08:15CS切立多-苏阿美利加
巴乙10/02 08:30欧帕瑞欧PR-纳帝科PE
尼拉甲10/02 09:00皇家马德里兹-沃特尔菲尔蒂
哥伦甲秋10/02 09:05小巴兰哈拉-帕特里奥坦斯
墨西超10/02 10:00华雷斯-蒙特瑞
尼拉甲10/02 10:00祖云达斯马纳瓜-马纳瓜
日女甲10/02 10:00播磨阿爾比恩女足-大和西芙德女足
日女乙10/02 11:00静冈产业大学女足-汤乡贝勒女足
EBA10/01 23:59卡山尤尼克斯BA-圣彼德堡泽尼特BA
EBA10/02 01:45费伦巴治BA-高维拿萨维达
EBA10/02 02:00艾斯维尔BA-萨拉基利斯BA
EBA10/02 02:00奥林比亚高斯BA-巴斯干尼亚BA
EBA10/02 03:00巴塞隆拿BA-艾巴柏林BA
JBA110/01 18:25宇都宫皇者BA-群马雷鹤BA
JBA110/02 10:55广岛蜻蜓BA-北海道风神BA
TBA210/01 23:00巴勒克西尔BA-安塔利亚根尼斯BA
一周排期
·09月29日(星期三)
·09月30日(星期四)
·10月01日(星期五)
·10月02日(星期六)
·10月03日(星期日)
·10月04日(星期一)
·10月05日(星期二)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768